Loading...

Module quang SFP

The small form-factor pluggable (SFP) is a compact optical transceiver module used in optical communications for both telecommunication and data communications applications. SFP transceivers as the upgrade version of GBIC modules, is also called Mini GBIC
SFP Modules are designed to support SONET/SDH, Gigabit Ethernet, Fiber Channel, Optical Supervisory Channel OSC SFP and other communications standards

Cisco GLC-SX-MMD Compatible 850nm 550m DOM LC MMF Transceiver Module

CODE: GLC-SX-MMD

633.803 
In stock
Module 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM
100% tương thích với Cisco router, switch, firewall
Bảo hành 2 năm

Cisco MGBSX1

CODE: MGBSX1

3.732.394    1.643.192 
-56%
In stock

1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver, for multimode fiber, 850 nm wavelength, support up to 550 m


Cisco MGBSX1 Compatible 850nm 550m DOM LC MMF Transceiver Module

CODE: GLC-SX-MMD

633.803 
In stock
1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver, for multimode fiber, 850 nm wavelength, support up to 550 m
100% tương thích Cisco, bảo hành 2 năm

Fortinet FN-TRAN-SX compatible 850nm 550m DOM LC MMF Transceiver Module

CODE: GLC-SX-MMD

633.803 
In stock
Module quang 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM;
100% tương thích Fortinet; bảo hành 2 năm

Meraki MA-SFP-1GB-SX

CODE: MA-SFP-1GB-SX

Call for Pricing!
Get a Quote
In stock
Meraki 1000Base SX Multi-Mode For: All MS series switches; Standard: 1000BASE-SX; Range: 550m

Mikrotik S-85DLC05D Compatible 850nm 550m DOM LC MMF Transceiver Module

CODE: GLC-SX-MMD

633.803 
In stock
1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, up to 550 meter, MMF, 850nm, DOM
100% tương thích Mikrotik
Bảo hành 2 năm

Module quang Cisco GLC-SX-MM

CODE: GLC-SX-MM=

1.525.822 
In stock

1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, dual LC/PC connector


Module quang Cisco GLC-SX-MMD

CODE: GLC-SX-MMD=

Call for Pricing!
Get a Quote
In stock

Cisco GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m EXT DDM Transceiver


Ruckus E1MG-SX-OM Compatible 850nm 550m DOM LC MMF Transceiver Module

CODE: GLC-SX-MMD

633.803 
In stock
1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver ModuleTransceiver
100% tương thích Ruckus
Bảo hành 2 năm

Unifi 1000BASE-SX Compatible 850nm 550m DOM LC MMF Transceiver Module

CODE: GLC-SX-MMD

633.803 
In stock
1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM
100% tương thích với Unifi Switch, Router
Bảo hành 2 năm

VNE 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM LC MMF Transceiver Module

CODE: GLC-SX-MMD

633.803 
In stock
Module 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM
Tương thích với Cisco, Juniper, Aruba, Ruckus, EdgeCore...
Bảo hành 2 năm

Vì sao nên chọn chúng tôi ?

  • Hàng chính hãng bảo hành 1-5 năm.
  • Hỗ trợ kỹ thuật Miễn phí.
  • Giao hàng nhanh trên Toàn quốc.
  • Cho mượn hàng tương đương chạy tạm nếu cần chờ đặt hàng hoặc đổi hàng bảo hành.

Hãng

Tốc độ

Cự ly

Bước sóng


Liên hệThỏa thuận sử dụng | Chính sách bảo mật | Site map