Loading...

Các sản phẩm Cisco khác


Bộ Cisco Lab CCNA R&S Standard Kits (3 router + 2 switch + 4 WIC-1T)

CODE: LAB-CCNA-R&S-Std

19.767.442 VNĐ   13.488.372 VNĐ
-32%
In stock

Bộ LAB Cisco CCNA Routing & Switching dùng cho nhóm học viên tự học CCNA hoặc thực hành tại nhà giúp tăng kỹ năng thực hành và khả năng làm việc thực tế.
Gồm 3 router + 2 switch:
- R1: CISCO1841 Router 256D/32F; 2 Fast E. Ports, 2 Serial Port (2xWIC-1T), IOS 12.4.x
- R2,3: CISCO1841 Router 256D/32F; 2 Fast E. Ports, 1 Serial Port (WIC-1T), IOS 12.4.x
- SW1,2: 2960, 3750 (24 port)
- Cable console, Serial Crossover Cables (DTE/DCE Back-to-Back Cables) 
Bảo hành 03 tháng


Cisco SCE 1000 Series Service Control Engine SCE1010-2XGBE-MM

CODE: SCE1010-2XGBE-MM

Pre-order
697.674.419 VNĐ   387.860.465 VNĐ
-44%

SCE 1010 Multimode Chassis, 2 Multimode GBE Interfaces


Wide Area Virtualization Engine 594 WAVE-594-K9

CODE: WAVE-594-K9

Pre-order
206.651.163 VNĐ
Wide Area Virtualization Engine 594 WAVE-594-K9

Cisco AS5400XM Universal Gateway

CODE: AS5400XM

Pre-order
313.953.488 VNĐ   226.046.512 VNĐ
-28%

AS5400XM Starter Kit (inc Chassis, MB, Def Mem)


Nortel 470-48T

CODE: AL2012E34-E5

2.093.023 VNĐ
In stock
Ethernet Switch 470-48T with 48 10/100BaseTX ports and 2 GBIC slots plus built-in stacking ports (45cm / 18in stacking cable included) and RPSU slot.

AS535-DFC-108NP

CODE: AS535-DFC-108NP

Call for Pricing!
Get a Quote
In stock

Cisco AS5350 Dial Feature Card with 108 Ports


Cisco 2509 ACCESS SERVER ROUTER + OCTAL CAB

CODE: CISCO2509

3.255.814 VNĐ
In stock
Cisco ROUTER 2509 (16F/16D) w/ Power +Console+ Octal Cable
Hàng used, bảo hành 03 tháng

Rackmount kit cho Cisco 890

CODE: ACS-890-RM-19

Pre-order
813.953 VNĐ

Rackmount kit for 890Rack Size


Cisco Industrial Security Appliance 3000 ISA-3000-4C-K9

CODE: ISA-3000-4C-K9

Pre-order
Call for Pricing!
Get a Quote

Industrial Security Appliance 3000 4 copper ports