Loading...

Module quang X2 & XENPAK

10-Gigabit Ethernet XENPAK transceiver is a hot-swappable I/O devices that plug into 10-Gigabit Ethernet module ports. The XENPAK transceiver is available in either optical or copper interfaces. It is used in typical router line card applications, storage, IP network and LAN. 10-Gigabit Ethernet X2 transceiver is a standardized form factor for 10 Gb/s fiber optic transceivers that is used for data transfer rates from 10.3 Gb/s to 10.5 Gb/s. X2 transceiver is used in datacom optical links only (not telecom), and they are smaller than old generation XENPAK transceiver. Its electrical interface to the host board is also standardized and is called XAUI (4 x 3.125 Gb/s). 


Cisco Compatible X2-10GB-ER

CODE: X2-10GB-ER

20.185.615 
In stock
Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-ER 1550nm, 40km  X2 transceiver module
Bảo hành 2 năm
 
 

Cisco Compatible X2-10GB-LR

CODE: X2-10GB-LR

7.192.575 
In stock
Cisco Compatible X2-10GB-LR 10GBASE-LR X2 1310nm 10km Transceiver Module
Bảo hành 2 năm
 

Cisco Compatible X2-10GB-SR

CODE: X2-10GB-SR

3.596.288 
In stock
Cisco Compatible X2-10GB-SR 10GBASE-SR X2 850nm 300m Transceiver Module
Bảo hành 2 năm
 

Cisco Compatible X2-10GB-ZR

CODE: X2-10GB-ZR

34.338.747 
In stock
Cisco Compatible X2-10GB-ZR 10GBASE-ZR X2 1550nm 80km Transceiver Module
Bảo hành 2 năm
 

Cisco Module X2-10GB-T

CODE: X2-10GB-T

23.085.847    12.691.415 
-45%
In stock

X2 10GBASE-T pluggable transceiver


Module chuyển đổi giao diện X2 sang SFP+

CODE: CVR-X2-SFP10G-XX

3.248.260    3.016.241 
-7%
In stock
Module chuyển đổi khe cắm 10G từ dạng X2 sang SFP+
Tương thích Cisco, Juniper, HP, Alcatel, Huawei ....
Bảo hành 2 năm

Module chuyển đổi giao diện XENPAK sang SFP+

CODE: CVR-XENPAK-SFP10G-XX

Call for Pricing!
Get a Quote
In stock
Module chuyển đổi giao diện XENPAK sang SFP+10Gbps tương thích với thiết bị mạng Cisco, Juniper...
Bảo hành 2 năm
 

Vì sao nên chọn chúng tôi ?

  • Hàng chính hãng bảo hành 1-5 năm.
  • Hỗ trợ kỹ thuật Miễn phí trọn đời sản phẩm.
  • Giao hàng nhanh trên Toàn quốc.
  • Cho mượn hàng tương đương chạy tạm nếu cần chờ đặt hàng hoặc đổi hàng bảo hành.

Tốc độ

Cự ly

Bước sóng


Liên hệThỏa thuận sử dụng | Chính sách bảo mật | Site map