Loading...

Sản phẩm nổi bật

Cisco Switch WS-C2960S-48FPS-L 48 GigE PoE 740W, used

CODE: WS-C2960S-48FPS-L-RF

23.720.930 VNĐ   16.976.744 VNĐ
In stock
Catalyst 2960S 48 GigE PoE 740W, 4 x SFP LAN Base
- 24 ports up to 30W, 48 ports up to 15.4W, Available PoE Power 740W
- Support Layer 3 (routing Inter-Vlan, Static route)
Tặng kèm 01 module GLC-SX-MMD 100% tương thích Cisco

 


Cisco SFP-10G-SR Compatible

CODE: SFP-10G-SR

2.790.698 VNĐ   2.325.581 VNĐ
In stock
10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver
100% tương thích Cisco Router, Switch, Firewall
Bảo hành 2 năm
 

Cisco Switch Layer 3 WS-C3560E-48TD-S new in box - clear stock!

CODE: WS-C3560E-48TD-S

137.209.302 VNĐ   33.023.256 VNĐ
In stock
Switch Core Layer 3 Catalyst 3560E 48 10/100/1000+2*10GE(X2)/4*1G SFP, 265W, IP Base s/w
- Switching Fabric: 128 Gbps
- DRAM: 128 MB / 256 MB *
- Forwarding rate: 101.2 Mpps
Made in USA
Tặng kèm 02 module quang SFP GLC-SX-MMD hoặc GLC-LH-SMD
 

Sản phẩm mới

 
Juniper SRX320-SYS-JB

34.767.442 VNĐ   28.023.256 VNĐ

   
Cisco Meraki MX84

Call for Pricing!
Get a Quote

Pre-order
 
 
Meraki MX84 Enterprise License, 3YR

Call for Pricing!
Get a Quote

Pre-order
   
Cisco Meraki MX250

Call for Pricing!
Get a Quote

Pre-order