Loading...

Sản phẩm nổi bật

Cisco Switch WS-C3850-24S-S, clear stock!

CODE: WS-C3850-24S-S

Call for Pricing!
Get a Quote
In stock

Switch core layer 3 Cisco Catalyst 3850 24 Port 1Gbps SFP IP Base


Juniper Firewall SRX300 - Clear stock!

CODE: SRX300

18.531.469 VNĐ   13.986.014 VNĐ
In stock
- Juniper Router Firewall SRX300 with 8GE (w 2x SFP), 4G RAM, 8G Flash and Junos Software Base (firewall, NAT, IPSec, routing, MPLS and switching). RMK not included.
- Phù hợp doanh nghiệp cỡ 100 người dùng.
 

Sản phẩm mới

Cisco N9K-M6PQ-E Uplink Module for Nexus 9300, 6p 40G QSFP

CODE: N9K-M6PQ-E

Call for Pricing!
Get a Quote
In stock
Cisco N9K-M6PQ-E Uplink Module for Nexus 9300, 6p 40G QSFP

Meraki MA-SFP-10GB-SR

CODE: MA-SFP-10GB-SR

Call for Pricing!
Get a Quote
In stock

Meraki 10G Base SR Multi-Mode For: MS125, MS225, MS250, MS350, MS355, MS390, MS410, and MS425; Standard: 10GBASE-SR; Range: 400m

 

Liên hệThỏa thuận sử dụng | Chính sách bảo mật | Site map