Loading...

SFP Module

The small form-factor pluggable (SFP) is a compact optical transceiver module used in optical communications for both telecommunication and data communications applications. SFP transceivers as the upgrade version of GBIC modules, is also called Mini GBIC
SFP Modules are designed to support SONET/SDH, Gigabit Ethernet, Fiber Channel, Optical Supervisory Channel OSC SFP and other communications standards

100/155Mbps SFP OC-3/STM-1 1550nm 80km module

CODE: SFP-155M55-80-XX

3.263.403 VNĐ   2.797.203 VNĐ
-14%
In stock
100/155Mbps OC-3/STM-1 1550nm 80km Single-Mode SFP Optical Transceiver
Tương thích Cisco, HP, Juniper, Huawei, Alcatel...
Bảo hành 2 năm

1Gbps SFP 1550nm 100km SFP-1G55-100

CODE: SFP-1G55-100-XX

4.662.005 VNĐ   4.195.804 VNĐ
-10%
In stock
1Gbps SFP 1550nm 100km Single-Mode Optical Transceiver
Tương thích Cisco, HPE, Juniper, Fortinet, Alcatel, Huawei...
Bảo hành 2 năm

1Gbps SFP 1550nm 120km Single-Mode Optical Transceiver SFP-1G55-120

CODE: SFP-1G55-120-XX

5.594.406 VNĐ   4.895.105 VNĐ
-13%
In stock
1Gbps SFP 1550nm 120km Single-Mode Optical Transceiver
Tương thích Cisco, Juniper, Fortinet, HPE, 3Com, Alcatel, Huawei...
Bảo hành 2 năm
 

1Gbps SFP, 1310nm, 40km SFP-1G55-40

CODE: SFP-1G55-40-XX

3.496.503 VNĐ   2.797.203 VNĐ
-20%
In stock
1Gbps SFP 1310nm 40km EXT DDM Transceiver Module
Tương thích Cisco, Juniper, HP, 3Com, Huawei, Fortinet, Alcatel...
Bảo hành 2 năm

1Gbps SFP, 1550nm, 80km SFP-1G55-80

CODE: SFP-1G55-80-XX

3.962.704 VNĐ   3.613.054 VNĐ
-9%
In stock
1Gbps SFP transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength, extended operating temperature range and DOM support, dual LC/PC connector, 80km
Tương thích Cisco, Juniper, HP, 3Com, Huawei, Alcatel...
Bảo hành 2 năm

Cisco GLC-EX-SMD

CODE: GLC-EX-SMD=

Pre-order
Call for Pricing!
Get a Quote
1000BASE-EX SFP transceiver module, SMF, 1310nm, DOM
(Hàng nhập chính hãng đủ C/O, C/Q)

Cisco GLC-EX-SMD Compatible

CODE: GLC-EX-SMD

3.496.503 VNĐ   2.564.103 VNĐ
-27%
In stock
1000BASE-EX SFP transceiver module, SMF, 1310nm, DOM
100% Cisco Compatible 
Bảo hành 2 năm

Cisco GLC-LH-SM

CODE: GLC-LH-SM=

23.193.473 VNĐ   7.692.308 VNĐ
-67%
In stock

GE SFP,LC connector LX/LH transceiver, 1310nm, 10km


Cisco GLC-LH-SMD

CODE: GLC-LH-SMD=

Call for Pricing!
Get a Quote
In stock
1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, MMF/SMF, 1310nm, DOM
(Hàng nhập chính hãng đủ C/O, C/Q)

Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Compatible

CODE: GLC-LH-SMD

2.331.002 VNĐ   1.515.152 VNĐ
-35%
In stock
1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 10km EXT DDM Transceiver
100% tương thích Cisco
Bảo hành 2 năm

Vì sao nên chọn chúng tôi ?

  • Hàng chính hãng bảo hành 1-5 năm.
  • Hỗ trợ Miễn phí trọn đời sản phẩm.
  • Giao hàng nhanh trên Toàn quốc.
  • Cho mượn hàng tương đương chạy tạm nếu cần chờ đặt hàng hoặc đổi hàng bảo hành.

 

Brand Name

Max Data Rate

Wavelength

Max Distance


Liên hệThỏa thuận sử dụng | Chính sách bảo mật | Site map