Loading...

SFP Module

The small form-factor pluggable (SFP) is a compact optical transceiver module used in optical communications for both telecommunication and data communications applications. SFP transceivers as the upgrade version of GBIC modules, is also called Mini GBIC
SFP Modules are designed to support SONET/SDH, Gigabit Ethernet, Fiber Channel, Optical Supervisory Channel OSC SFP and other communications standards

  Product Product code Giá tham khảo  
Cisco GLC-SX-MM

1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, dual LC/PC connector

CODE: GLC-SX-MM=

3.837.209 VNĐ
Cisco GLC-SX-MMD Compatible
1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM
100% tương thích với Cisco.
Bảo hành 2 năm

CODE: GLC-SX-MMD

1.395.349 VNĐ
Cisco GLC-ZX-SM

1000BASE-ZX SFP, 1550nm, up to 70km

CODE: GLC-ZX-SM=

Call for Pricing!
Get a Quote
Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Compatible
1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 10km EXT DDM Transceiver
100% tương thích Cisco
Bảo hành 2 năm

CODE: GLC-LH-SMD

1.511.628 VNĐ
Cisco GLC-LH-SMD
1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, MMF/SMF, 1310nm, DOM
(Hàng nhập chính hãng đủ C/O, C/Q)

CODE: GLC-LH-SMD=

10.162.791 VNĐ
Cisco MGBSX1

1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver, for multimode fiber, 850 nm wavelength, support up to 550 m

CODE: MGBSX1

2.325.581 VNĐ
Cisco GLC-LH-SM

GE SFP,LC connector LX/LH transceiver, 1310nm, 10km

CODE: GLC-LH-SM=

Call for Pricing!
Get a Quote
Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-LX
SFP 1000Base-LX Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 1310nm for 10km transmission on SMF

CODE: EX-SFP-1GE-LX

13.488.372 VNĐ
Cisco MGBLH1

1000BASE-LH SFP transceiver, for single-mode fiber, 1310 nm wavelength, support up to 40 km 

CODE: MGBLH1

5.720.930 VNĐ
Cisco GLC-SX-MM Compatible
100% tương thích với Cisco Switch, Cisco Module, Cisco Router
GE SFP, LC connector SX transceiver, 850nm.
Bảo hành 2 năm

CODE: GLC-SX-MM

1.279.070 VNĐ

Brand Name

Max Data Rate

Wavelength

Max Distance