Loading...

SFP Module

The small form-factor pluggable (SFP) is a compact optical transceiver module used in optical communications for both telecommunication and data communications applications. SFP transceivers as the upgrade version of GBIC modules, is also called Mini GBIC
SFP Modules are designed to support SONET/SDH, Gigabit Ethernet, Fiber Channel, Optical Supervisory Channel OSC SFP and other communications standards

  Product Product code Giá tham khảo  
Cisco SFP module GLC-SX-MM

1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, dual LC/PC connector

CODE: GLC-SX-MM=

2.564.103 VNĐ
Cisco GLC-SX-MMD Compatible
1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM
100% tương thích với Cisco.
Bảo hành 2 năm

CODE: GLC-SX-MMD

1.282.051 VNĐ
Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Compatible
1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 10km EXT DDM Transceiver
100% tương thích Cisco
Bảo hành 2 năm

CODE: GLC-LH-SMD

1.515.152 VNĐ
Cisco GLC-LH-SMD
1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, MMF/SMF, 1310nm, DOM
(Hàng nhập chính hãng đủ C/O, C/Q)

CODE: GLC-LH-SMD=

9.487.179 VNĐ
Cisco MGBSX1

1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver, for multimode fiber, 850 nm wavelength, support up to 550 m

CODE: MGBSX1

1.864.802 VNĐ
Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-LX
SFP 1000Base-LX Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 1310nm for 10km transmission on SMF

CODE: EX-SFP-1GE-LX

Call for Pricing!
Get a Quote
Cisco GLC-LH-SM

GE SFP,LC connector LX/LH transceiver, 1310nm, 10km

CODE: GLC-LH-SM=

7.692.308 VNĐ
Cisco GLC-SX-MM Compatible
100% tương thích với Cisco Switch, Cisco Module, Cisco Router
GE SFP, LC connector SX transceiver, 850nm.
Bảo hành 2 năm

CODE: GLC-SX-MM

1.165.501 VNĐ
Cisco MGBLH1

1000BASE-LH SFP transceiver, for single-mode fiber, 1310 nm wavelength, support up to 40 km 

CODE: MGBLH1

3.496.503 VNĐ
Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-T
SFP 1000Base-T 10/100/1000 Copper Transceiver Module for up to 100m transmission on Cat5

CODE: EX-SFP-1GE-T

Call for Pricing!
Get a Quote

Brand Name

Max Data Rate

Wavelength

Max Distance