Loading...
SFP-155M55-80

100/155Mbps SFP OC-3/STM-1 1550nm 80km module, SFP-155M55-80

CODE: SFP-155M55-80-XX


Giá tham khảo: 2.325.581 

In stock
SFP-155M55-80-XX(*)
OC-3/STM-1 is a network line with transmission speeds of up to 155.52 Mbit/s (payload: 148.608 Mbit/s; overhead: 6.912 Mbit/s, including path overhead) using fiber optics. Depending on the system OC-3 is also known as STS-3 (electrical level) and STM-1 (SDH). These modules are also used for Fast Ethernet application.
 
Key Features
  • Data-rate of 155Mbps operation
  • 80km with 9/125 µm SMF
  • Hot-pluggable SFP footprint duplex LC connector Interface
  • Class 1 FDA and IEC60825-1 Laser Safety Compliant
  • Digital Diagnostic Monitoring
  • Compatible with SFP MSA
  • Compatible with SFF-8472Average Output Power:-5~0dBm
  • Receiver Sensitivity:-34dBm
  • +3.3V single power supply
Applications
  • Fast Ethernet
  • SDH/SONET
  • ATM Switches and Routers
  • Other Optical Links
Notes
xx means compatible brand. (For example: CO= Cisco, JU=Juniper, FD=Foundry, EX=Extreme, NE=Netgear,etc. The two characters are short for compatible brand.)

Vì sao nên chọn chúng tôi ?

  • Hàng chính hãng bảo hành 1-5 năm.
  • Hỗ trợ kỹ thuật Miễn phí trọn đời sản phẩm.
  • Giao hàng nhanh trên Toàn quốc.
  • Cho mượn hàng tương đương chạy tạm nếu cần chờ đặt hàng hoặc đổi hàng bảo hành.

Liên hệThỏa thuận sử dụng | Chính sách bảo mật | Site map