Loading...

Fibre Channel SFP

Fibre Channel SFP is a kind of SFP transceiver module designed for 2.125Gbps or 4.25Gbps Fibre Channel standards. It is also compatible with Gigabit Ethernet standards. There are two types of Fibre Channel SFP transceiver modules which operate data rates at 2.125 Gbit/s or 4.25 Gbit/s.


16G Fibre Channel SFP+ 850nm 100m DOM Transceiver Module

CODE: SFP-16G85-01

3.263.403 VNĐ   2.564.103 VNĐ
-21%
In stock
16G Fibre Channel SFP+ 850nm 100m DOM Transceiver Module
Tương thích Cisco, Juniper, HP, 3Com, Huawei..
Bảo hành 2 năm

8G Fibre Channel SFP+ 850nm 150m DOM Transceiver Module

CODE: SFP-8G85-015

2.074.592 VNĐ   1.631.702 VNĐ
-21%
In stock
8G Fibre Channel SFP+ 850nm 150m DOM Transceiver Module
Tương thích Cisco, Juniper, HP, 3Com, Huawei..
Bảo hành 2 năm

Cisco 16G Fibre Channel DS-SFP-FC16G-SW

CODE: DS-SFP-FC16G-SW

7.738.928 VNĐ   3.310.023 VNĐ
-57%
In stock

16 Gbps Fibre Channel SW SFP+, LC


Vì sao nên chọn chúng tôi ?

  • Hàng chính hãng bảo hành 1-5 năm.
  • Hỗ trợ Miễn phí trọn đời sản phẩm.
  • Giao hàng nhanh trên Toàn quốc.
  • Cho mượn hàng tương đương chạy tạm nếu cần chờ đặt hàng hoặc đổi hàng bảo hành.

 

Max Data Rate

Wavelength

Max Distance


Liên hệThỏa thuận sử dụng | Chính sách bảo mật | Site map