Loading...

Switch Juniper EX series


Juniper EX2200-24T-4G Layer 2/3 switch

CODE: EX2200-24T-4G

Call for Pricing!
Get a Quote
In stock

- EX 2200, 24-port 10/100/1000BaseT with 4 SFP uplink ports (optics not included)
>> Support for L2 protocols as well as L3 protocols like RIP and static routing in base license
>> Optional enhanced license for supporting additional L3 protocols such as OSPF, Internet Group Management Protocol (IGMP v1/v2/v3), Protocol Independent Multicast (PIM), IEEE 802.1 Q-in-Q, Bidirectional Forwarding Detection (BFD), Virtual Router Redundancy Protocol (VRRP) and Virtual Router / VRF-Lite.


Juniper EX4200-24T Layer 3 Switch

CODE: EX4200-24T

Pre-order
118.181.818 VNĐ   75.909.091 VNĐ
-36%
EX 4200, 24-port 10/100/1000BaseT (8-ports PoE) + 320W AC PS, includes 50cm VC cable
Hàng new in box

Juniper EX3300-24T Layer 3 Switch

CODE: EX3300-24T

72.727.273 VNĐ   42.181.818 VNĐ
-42%
In stock

EX3300, 24-port 10/100/1000BaseT with 4 SFP+ 1/10G uplink ports (optics not included)


Juniper EX2200-48T-4G Layer 2/3 switch

CODE: EX2200-48T-4G

Pre-order
Call for Pricing!
Get a Quote

- EX 2200, 48-port 10/100/1000BaseT with 4 SFP uplink ports (optics not included)

>> Support for L2 protocols as well as L3 protocols like RIP and static routing in base license
>> Optional enhanced license for supporting additional L3 protocols such as OSPF, Internet Group Management Protocol (IGMP v1/v2/v3), Protocol Independent Multicast (PIM), IEEE 802.1 Q-in-Q, Bidirectional Forwarding Detection (BFD), Virtual Router Redundancy Protocol (VRRP) and Virtual Router / VRF-Lite.

Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-LX

CODE: EX-SFP-1GE-LX

22.727.273 VNĐ   13.181.818 VNĐ
-42%
In stock
SFP 1000Base-LX Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 1310nm for 10km transmission on SMF
 

Juniper EX-UM-4SFP

CODE: EX-UM-4SFP

11.363.636 VNĐ   6.136.364 VNĐ
-46%
In stock
EX 4200 and EX 3200 4-Port 1G SFP Uplink Module (optics sold separately)
 
 

Juniper EX2200-24P-4G Layer 2/3 switch

CODE: EX2200-24P-4G

Pre-order
Call for Pricing!
Get a Quote

- EX 2200, 24-port 10/100/1000BaseT (24-ports PoE+) with 4 SFP uplink ports (optics not included)

- Support for L2 protocols as well as L3 protocols like RIP and static routing in base license
- Optional enhanced license for supporting additional L3 protocols such as OSPF, Internet Group Management Protocol (IGMP v1/v2/v3), Protocol Independent Multicast (PIM), IEEE 802.1 Q-in-Q, Bidirectional Forwarding Detection (BFD), Virtual Router Redundancy Protocol (VRRP) and Virtual Router / VRF-Lite.

Juniper EX4300-24T

CODE: EX4300-24T

Pre-order
118.068.182 VNĐ   88.545.455 VNĐ
-25%
EX4300, 24-port 10/100/1000BaseT
*Includes 1 PSU JPSU-350-AC-AFO; 40GE QSFP+ to be ordered seperately for virtual chassis connections; optics sold seperately

Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-T

CODE: EX-SFP-1GE-T

9.090.909 VNĐ   5.681.818 VNĐ
-38%
In stock
SFP 1000Base-T 10/100/1000 Copper Transceiver Module for up to 100m transmission on Cat5

Juniper EX4200-24F Layer 3 Switch

CODE: EX4200-24F

Pre-order
363.636.364 VNĐ   227.454.545 VNĐ
-37%

EX 4200, 24-port  1000BaseX  SFP + 320W AC PS (optics sold separately), includes 50cm VC cable