Loading...

Switch Juniper EX, QFX series


6 Port Gigabit Ethernet with SFP slots Universal PIM (JXU-6GE-SFP-S)

CODE: JXU-6GE-SFP-S

Call for Pricing!
Get a Quote
In stock

6 Port Gigabit Ethernet with SFP slots Universal PIM (JXU-6GE-SFP-S)


EX4600-EM-8F 8-Port 10 GbE SFP/SFP+ Expansion Module

CODE: EX4600-EM-8F

Call for Pricing!
Get a Quote
In stock
EX4600-EM-8F8-port SFP+/SFP expansion module for EX460

Juniper DC power JPSU-150-DC-AFO

CODE: JPSU-150-DC-AFO

Pre-order
Call for Pricing!
Get a Quote

EX3400 150W DC power supply, front-to-back airflow (powercord ordered separately)


Juniper EX-24-EFL

CODE: EX-24-EFL

Call for Pricing!
Get a Quote
In stock

Enhanced Feature License for EX3400-24P, EX3400-24T, and EX3400-24T-DC


Juniper EX-48-EFL

CODE: EX-48-EFL

Call for Pricing!
Get a Quote
In stock

Enhanced Feature License for EX3400-48P, EX3400-48T, and EX3400-48T-AFI  switches


Juniper EX-PWR-320-AC

CODE: EX-PWR-320-AC

Pre-order
Call for Pricing!
Get a Quote
EX 4200 and EX 3200 320W AC Power Supply (power cord needs to be ordered separately)

Juniper EX-PWR3-930-AC

CODE: EX-PWR3-930-AC

Call for Pricing!
Get a Quote
In stock
930W AC Power Supply with PoE+ Capability for EX4200, EX3200 and EX-RPS-PWR-930-AC (Power Cord needs to be ordered separately) 

Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-SX 850nm 550m DOM LC MMF Transceiver Module

CODE: EX-SFP-1GE-SX

Call for Pricing!
Get a Quote
In stock

SFP 1000BASE-SX; LC connector; 850 nm; 550 m reach on multimode fiber


Juniper EX-UM-2X4SFP

CODE: EX-UM-2X4SFP

Call for Pricing!
Get a Quote
In stock

Juniper Networks EX-UM-2X4SFP Ex4200 Ex3200 2port 10g Sfp+ 4port 1g Sfp Uplink Module EXUM2X4SFP


Juniper EX-UM-2XFP

CODE: EX-UM-2XFP

Call for Pricing!
Get a Quote
In stock
EX 4200 and EX 3200 2-Port 10G XFP Uplink Module  (optics sold separately)
 
 
 

Juniper EX-UM-4SFP

CODE: EX-UM-4SFP

11.600.928    5.336.427 
-54%
In stock
EX 4200 and EX 3200 4-Port 1G SFP Uplink Module (optics sold separately)
 
 

Juniper EX3300-24T Layer 3 Switch

CODE: EX3300-24T

Pre-order
Call for Pricing!
Get a Quote
EX3300, 24-port 10/100/1000BaseT with 4 SFP+ 1/10G uplink ports (optics not included)
Hiện đã end of sale đổi sang EX3400-24T

Juniper EX3300-48T Layer 3 Switch

CODE: EX3300-48T

Pre-order
Call for Pricing!
Get a Quote
EX3300, 48-port 10/100/1000BaseT with 4 SFP+ 1/10G uplink ports (optics not included)
Hiện đã end of sale đổi sang mã EX3400-48T

Juniper EX3400-24P

CODE: EX3400-24T

Call for Pricing!
Get a Quote
In stock
Juniper EX3400 24-port 10/100/1000BASE-T PoE+(370W/720W*) ports with 4 SFP+ and 2 QSFP+ uplink ports (optics not included)
* 1 power supply/2 power supplies

Juniper EX3400-24T

CODE: EX3400-24T

Call for Pricing!
Get a Quote
In stock

Juniper EX3400 24-port 10/100/1000BASE-T with 4 SFP+ and 2 QSFP+ uplink ports (optics not included)


Vì sao nên chọn chúng tôi ?

  • Hàng chính hãng bảo hành 1-5 năm.
  • Hỗ trợ kỹ thuật Miễn phí trọn đời sản phẩm.
  • Giao hàng nhanh trên Toàn quốc.
  • Cho mượn hàng tương đương chạy tạm nếu cần chờ đặt hàng hoặc đổi hàng bảo hành.

Liên hệThỏa thuận sử dụng | Chính sách bảo mật | Site map