Loading...

Module quang SFP

The small form-factor pluggable (SFP) is a compact optical transceiver module used in optical communications for both telecommunication and data communications applications. SFP transceivers as the upgrade version of GBIC modules, is also called Mini GBIC
SFP Modules are designed to support SONET/SDH, Gigabit Ethernet, Fiber Channel, Optical Supervisory Channel OSC SFP and other communications standards

Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-LX40K Compatible 1310nm LC 40km DOM

CODE: GLC-EX-SMD

985.915 
In stock
SFP 1000BASE-LX; LC connector; 1310 nm; 40 km reach on single-mode fiber
Bảo hành 2 năm

Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-SX 850nm 550m DOM LC MMF Transceiver Module

CODE: EX-SFP-1GE-SX

Call for Pricing!
Get a Quote
In stock

SFP 1000BASE-SX; LC connector; 850 nm; 550 m reach on multimode fiber


Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-SX Compatible 850nm 550m DOM LC MMF Transceiver Module

CODE: GLC-SX-MMD

633.803 
In stock
SFP 1000BASE-SX; LC connector; 850 nm; 550 m reach on multimode fiber
100% tương thích Juniper
Bảo hành 2 năm

Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-T Compatible 10/100/1000BASE-T SFP RJ-45 connector, 100m

CODE: EX-SFP-1GE-T

985.915 
In stock
SFP 1000Base-T 10/100/1000 Copper Transceiver Module for up to 100m transmission on Cat5
100% tương thích Juniper
Bảo hành 2 năm

Meraki MA-SFP-1GB-LX10

CODE: MA-SFP-1GB-LX10

Call for Pricing!
Get a Quote
In stock
Meraki 1000Base LX10 Single-Mode For: All MS series switches; Standard: 1000BASE-LX10; Range: 10km

Meraki MA-SFP-1GB-SX

CODE: MA-SFP-1GB-SX

Call for Pricing!
Get a Quote
In stock
Meraki 1000Base SX Multi-Mode For: All MS series switches; Standard: 1000BASE-SX; Range: 550m

Meraki MA-SFP-1GB-TX

CODE: MA-SFP-1GB-TX

Call for Pricing!
Get a Quote
In stock
Meraki 1 GbE SFP Copper Module For: All MS series switches; Standard: 1000BASE-T; Range: 100m

Mikrotik S-31DLC20D Compatible

CODE: SFP-GE-L20

Call for Pricing!
Get a Quote
In stock
100% tương thích Mikrotik
1.25Gbps 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 20km Single-Mode Optical Transceiver
Bảo hành 2 năm

Mikrotik S-85DLC05D Compatible 850nm 550m DOM LC MMF Transceiver Module

CODE: GLC-SX-MMD

633.803 
In stock
1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, up to 550 meter, MMF, 850nm, DOM
100% tương thích Mikrotik
Bảo hành 2 năm

Mikrotik S-RJ01 Compatible 10/100/1000BASE-T SFP RJ-45 connector, 100m

CODE: GLC-TE

985.915 
In stock

RJ45 SFP 10/100/1000M copper module
100% tương thích router, switch của Mikrotik; bảo hành 2 năm 


Module quang Cisco GLC-LH-SM

CODE: GLC-LH-SM=

23.356.808    3.521.127 
-85%
In stock

GE SFP,LC connector LX/LH transceiver, 1310nm, 10km


Module quang Cisco GLC-LH-SMD

CODE: GLC-LH-SMD=

Call for Pricing!
Get a Quote
In stock
1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, MMF/SMF, 1310nm, DOM
(Hàng nhập chính hãng đủ C/O, C/Q)

Module quang Cisco GLC-SX-MM

CODE: GLC-SX-MM=

1.525.822 
In stock

1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, dual LC/PC connector


Module quang Cisco GLC-SX-MMD

CODE: GLC-SX-MMD=

Call for Pricing!
Get a Quote
In stock

Cisco GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m EXT DDM Transceiver


Module quang HP J4859C Compatible

CODE: J4859C

2.347.418    1.643.192 
-30%
In stock
Gigabit LX transceiver that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 10 km (single-mode) or 550 m (multimode)
Bảo hành: 2 năm

Vì sao nên chọn chúng tôi ?

  • Hàng chính hãng bảo hành 1-5 năm.
  • Hỗ trợ kỹ thuật Miễn phí.
  • Giao hàng nhanh trên Toàn quốc.
  • Cho mượn hàng tương đương chạy tạm nếu cần chờ đặt hàng hoặc đổi hàng bảo hành.

Hãng

Tốc độ

Cự ly

Bước sóng


Liên hệThỏa thuận sử dụng | Chính sách bảo mật | Site map