Loading...

Module quang SFP

The small form-factor pluggable (SFP) is a compact optical transceiver module used in optical communications for both telecommunication and data communications applications. SFP transceivers as the upgrade version of GBIC modules, is also called Mini GBIC
SFP Modules are designed to support SONET/SDH, Gigabit Ethernet, Fiber Channel, Optical Supervisory Channel OSC SFP and other communications standards

Cisco GLC-T

CODE: GLC-T=

9.272.300    3.873.239 
-58%
In stock

1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for Category 5 copper wire, RJ-45 connector


Cisco GLC-TE 1000BASE-T SFP for copper networks

CODE: GLC-TE=

4.014.085 
In stock

Cisco GLC-TE 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for Category 5 copper wire, RJ-45 connector


Cisco GPON SFP CGP-SFP-OC

CODE: CGP-SFP-OC=

3.028.169 
In stock

Cisco GPON SFP type C, Sensitivity -30dBm, average output power 3~7dBm


Cisco MGBLH1

CODE: MGBLH1

7.464.789    3.638.498 
-51%
In stock

1000BASE-LH SFP transceiver, for single-mode fiber, 1310 nm wavelength, support up to 40 km 


Cisco MGBLX1

CODE: MGBLX1

5.774.648    2.582.160 
-55%
In stock
1000BASE-LX SFP transceiver, for single-mode fiber, 1310 nm wavelength, support up to 10 km

Cisco MGBSX1

CODE: MGBSX1

3.732.394    1.643.192 
-56%
In stock

1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver, for multimode fiber, 850 nm wavelength, support up to 550 m


Cisco MGBSX1 Compatible 850nm 550m DOM LC MMF Transceiver Module

CODE: GLC-SX-MMD

633.803 
In stock
1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver, for multimode fiber, 850 nm wavelength, support up to 550 m
100% tương thích Cisco, bảo hành 2 năm

Cisco SFP-GE-T Compatible 10/100/1000BASE-T SFP RJ-45 connector, 100m

CODE: SFP-GE-T

985.915 
In stock
1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for Category 5 copper wire, RJ-45 connector
100% tương thích Cisco
Bảo hành 2 năm

Cisco SFP-OC3-MM Compatible

CODE: SFP-155M13-2

2.347.418    2.065.728 
-12%
In stock
Cisco SFP-OC3-MM Compatible SONET/SDH OC-3/STM-1 155Mbps 1310nm 2km EXT DDM Transceiver Module
Bảo hành 2 năm

Cisco Viptela VIP-SFP-1GE-BASET

CODE: VIP-SFP-1GE-BASET=

Pre-order
10.563.380    4.436.620 
-58%

SFP transceiver - 1GE BaseT 10/100/1000


Fortinet FN-TRAN-GC Compatible 10/100/1000BASE-T SFP RJ-45 connector, 100m

CODE: GLC-TE

985.915 
In stock

Fortinet FN-TRAN-GC Compatible 1 GE SFP RJ45 transceiver module for all systems with SFP and SFP/SFP+ slots


Fortinet FN-TRAN-LX Compatible 1310nm SM LC 10km DOM Transceiver Module

CODE: GLC-LH-SMD

821.596 
In stock

Fortinet FN-TRAN-LX Compatible 1 GE SFP LX transceiver module, 10km over SMF, for all systems with SFP and SFP/SFP+ slots

Bảo hành 2 năm


Fortinet FN-TRAN-SX compatible 850nm 550m DOM LC MMF Transceiver Module

CODE: GLC-SX-MMD

633.803 
In stock
Module quang 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM;
100% tương thích Fortinet; bảo hành 2 năm

HPE Aruba J4859D Compatible 1310nm SM LC 10km DOM Transceiver Module

CODE: J4859D

821.596 
In stock
1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 10km EXT DDM Transceiver
100% tương thích HPE Aruba
Bảo hành 2 năm

Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-LX Compatible 1310nm SM LC 10km DOM Transceiver Module

CODE: EX-SFP-1GE-LX

2.347.418    821.596 
-65%
In stock
SFP 1000Base-LX Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 1310nm for 10km transmission on SMF
100% tương thích Juniper
Bảo hành 2 năm
 

Vì sao nên chọn chúng tôi ?

  • Hàng chính hãng bảo hành 1-5 năm.
  • Hỗ trợ kỹ thuật Miễn phí.
  • Giao hàng nhanh trên Toàn quốc.
  • Cho mượn hàng tương đương chạy tạm nếu cần chờ đặt hàng hoặc đổi hàng bảo hành.

Hãng

Tốc độ

Cự ly

Bước sóng


Liên hệThỏa thuận sử dụng | Chính sách bảo mật | Site map