Loading...
SFP-1G55-40

1Gbps SFP, 1550nm, 40km SFP-1G55-40

CODE: SFP-1G55-40-XX


Giá tham khảo: 1.627.907 

In stock

SFP-1G55-40-XX (*)

1Gbps SFP transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength, extended operating temperature range and DOM support, dual LC connector, 40km

 

Form Factor

SFP

Max Data Rate

1000Mbps

Wavelength

1550nm

Max Cable Distance

40km

Connector

LC duplex

Optical Components

DFB 1550nm

Media

SMF

DOM Support

Yes

TX Power

-5~0dBm

Receiver Sensitivity

< -24dBm

Commercial Temperature Range

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F) Protocols SFF-8472 MSA Compliant, IEEE 802.3ah-2004

Notes

XX means compatible brand. (For example: CO= Cisco, JU=Juniper, FD=Foundry, EX=Extreme, NE=Netgear,etc. The two characters are short for compatible brand.)
 
Test với thiết bị Cisco

Vì sao nên chọn chúng tôi ?

  • Hàng chính hãng bảo hành 1-5 năm.
  • Hỗ trợ kỹ thuật Miễn phí trọn đời sản phẩm.
  • Giao hàng nhanh trên Toàn quốc.
  • Cho mượn hàng tương đương chạy tạm nếu cần chờ đặt hàng hoặc đổi hàng bảo hành.

Liên hệThỏa thuận sử dụng | Chính sách bảo mật | Site map