Loading...

Cisco MGBLH1

CODE: MGBLH1


List price: 7.378.190   

Price: 3.596.288 

You save: 3.781.903  (51%)
-51%
In stock

1000BASE-LH SFP transceiver, for single-mode fiber, 1310 nm wavelength, support up to 40 km 

The Cisco MGE SFP transceivers are supported across a variety of Cisco Small Business switches.
●   110 Series Unmanaged Switches
●   220 Series Smart Switches
●   250 Series Smart Switches
●   350 Series Managed Switches
●   350X Series Stackable Managed Switches
●   550X Series Stackable Managed Switches

Vì sao nên chọn chúng tôi ?

  • Hàng chính hãng bảo hành 1-5 năm.
  • Hỗ trợ kỹ thuật Miễn phí trọn đời sản phẩm.
  • Giao hàng nhanh trên Toàn quốc.
  • Cho mượn hàng tương đương chạy tạm nếu cần chờ đặt hàng hoặc đổi hàng bảo hành.

Liên hệThỏa thuận sử dụng | Chính sách bảo mật | Site map