Loading...

Cisco 350x Series Managed Switches

The Cisco 350X Series Stackable Managed Switches are a new line of stackable managed Ethernet switches that provide the rich capabilities you need to support a more demanding network environment at a very affordable price.

Features and Benefits:

  • Affordable Gigabit and 10 Gigabit Ethernet: 10 Gigabit Ethernet delivers a 10x performance increase to your network, enabling higher productivity and business efficiency. The 350X Series breaks the barrier of 10 Gigabit Ethernet adoptions with exceptional affordability.
  • Superior reliability and resiliency: Keep your network running so your business never slows down. The 350X Series offers stacking capabilities, dual images, and advanced availability protocols.
  • Energy efficiency: A variety of energy-saving features, including energy detect, cable-length detection, and Energy-Efficient Ethernet, provide an eco-friendly and cost-effective network solution without compromising performance.
  • Advanced features: Cisco 350X Series includes capabilities you need to support applications today and in the future. Examples include strong security, advanced QoS, comprehensive IPv6 support, Layer 3 static routing, and true stacking.

CBS350 Managed 24-port SFP, 4x1G SFP

CODE: CBS350-24S-4G-EU

16.197.183 
In stock

CBS350 Managed 24-port SFP, 4x1G SFP


Cisco MGBLH1

CODE: MGBLH1

7.464.789    3.638.498 
-51%
In stock

1000BASE-LH SFP transceiver, for single-mode fiber, 1310 nm wavelength, support up to 40 km 


Cisco MGBLX1

CODE: MGBLX1

5.774.648    2.582.160 
-55%
In stock
1000BASE-LX SFP transceiver, for single-mode fiber, 1310 nm wavelength, support up to 10 km

Cisco MGBSX1

CODE: MGBSX1

3.732.394    1.643.192 
-56%
In stock

1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver, for multimode fiber, 850 nm wavelength, support up to 550 m


Cisco MGBSX1 Compatible 850nm 550m DOM LC MMF Transceiver Module

CODE: GLC-SX-MMD

633.803 
In stock
1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver, for multimode fiber, 850 nm wavelength, support up to 550 m
100% tương thích Cisco, bảo hành 2 năm

Cisco SF350-24P 24-port 10/100 POE (185W) Managed Switch

CODE: SF350-24P-K9-EU

11.032.864    10.469.484 
-5%
In stock

Cisco SF350-24P 24-port 10/100 POE Managed Switch
- 24 10/100 PoE+ ports with 185W power budget
- 2 Gigabit copper/SFP combo + 2 SFP ports


Cisco Switch SF350-24-K9-EU

CODE: SF350-24-K9-EU

4.929.577    4.436.620 
-10%
In stock
Cisco SF350-24 24-port 10/100 Managed Switch
- 24 10/100 ports
- 2 Gigabit copper/SFP combo + 2 SFP ports

Cisco Switch SF350-24MP-K9-EU

CODE: SF350-24MP-K9-EU

17.582.160    15.727.700 
-11%
In stock

Cisco SF350-24P 24-port 10/100 POE Managed Switch
- 24 10/100 PoE+ ports with 375W power budget
- 2 Gigabit copper/SFP combo + 2 SFP ports


Cisco Switch SF350-48-K9-EU

CODE: SF350-48-K9-EU

10.328.638    9.953.052 
-4%
In stock

Cisco SF350-48 48-port 10/100 Managed Switch
- 48 10/100 ports
- 2 Gigabit copper/SFP combo + 2 SFP ports


Cisco Switch SF350-48MP-K9-EU

CODE: SF350-48MP-K9-EU

23.474.178    22.934.272 
-2%
In stock

Cisco SF350-48MP 48-port 10/100 POE Managed Switch
- 48 10/100 PoE+ ports with 740W power budget
- 2 Gigabit copper/SFP combo + 2 SFP ports


Cisco Switch SF350-48P-K9-EU

CODE: SF350-48P-K9-EU

19.483.568    18.544.601 
-5%
In stock

Cisco SF350-48P 48-port 10/100 POE Managed Switch
- 48 10/100 PoE+ ports with 382W power budget
- 2 Gigabit copper/SFP combo + 2 SFP ports


Cisco Switch SF352-08MP-K9

CODE: SF352-08MP-K9-EU

Call for Pricing!
Get a Quote
In stock
Cisco SF352-08MP 8-port 10/100 POE Managed Switch
 
●  8 10/100 ports with 128W power budget
●  2 Gigabit copper/SFP combo

Cisco Switch SF352-08P-K9

CODE: SF352-08P-K9-EU

5.328.638 
In stock
Cisco SF352-08P 8-port 10/100 POE Managed Switch
 
●  8 10/100 ports with 62W power budget
●  2 Gigabit copper/SFP combo

Cisco Switch SG350X-24-K9-EU

CODE: SG350X-24-K9-EU

Pre-order
28.333.333    15.563.380 
-45%

Cisco SG350X-24 24-port Gigabit Stackable Switch

- 24 x 10/100/1000 ports
- 4 x 10 Gigabit Ethernet (2 x 10GBase-T/SFP+ combo + 2 x SFP+)

Cisco Switch SG350X-24MP-K9-EU

CODE: SG350X-24MP-K9-EU

Pre-order
Call for Pricing!
Get a Quote
Cisco SG350X-24MP 24-port Gigabit POE Stackable Switch
- 24x 10/100/1000 PoE+ ports (4 support 60W PoE)
- 4x 10G ports (2x 10GBase-T/SFP+ combo + 2x SFP+)
- 382W PoE power budget

Vì sao nên chọn chúng tôi ?

  • Hàng chính hãng bảo hành 1-5 năm.
  • Hỗ trợ kỹ thuật Miễn phí trọn đời sản phẩm.
  • Giao hàng nhanh trên Toàn quốc.
  • Cho mượn hàng tương đương chạy tạm nếu cần chờ đặt hàng hoặc đổi hàng bảo hành.

Liên hệThỏa thuận sử dụng | Chính sách bảo mật | Site map