Loading...

Cisco 350x Series Managed Switches

The Cisco 350X Series Stackable Managed Switches are a new line of stackable managed Ethernet switches that provide the rich capabilities you need to support a more demanding network environment at a very affordable price.

Features and Benefits:

  • Affordable Gigabit and 10 Gigabit Ethernet: 10 Gigabit Ethernet delivers a 10x performance increase to your network, enabling higher productivity and business efficiency. The 350X Series breaks the barrier of 10 Gigabit Ethernet adoptions with exceptional affordability.
  • Superior reliability and resiliency: Keep your network running so your business never slows down. The 350X Series offers stacking capabilities, dual images, and advanced availability protocols.
  • Energy efficiency: A variety of energy-saving features, including energy detect, cable-length detection, and Energy-Efficient Ethernet, provide an eco-friendly and cost-effective network solution without compromising performance.
  • Advanced features: Cisco 350X Series includes capabilities you need to support applications today and in the future. Examples include strong security, advanced QoS, comprehensive IPv6 support, Layer 3 static routing, and true stacking.

CBS350 Managed 24-port SFP, 4x1G SFP

CODE: CBS350-24S-4G-EU

16.009.281 
In stock

CBS350 Managed 24-port SFP, 4x1G SFP


Cisco MGBLH1

CODE: MGBLH1

7.378.190    3.596.288 
-51%
In stock

1000BASE-LH SFP transceiver, for single-mode fiber, 1310 nm wavelength, support up to 40 km 


Cisco MGBLX1

CODE: MGBLX1

5.707.657    2.552.204 
-55%
In stock
1000BASE-LX SFP transceiver, for single-mode fiber, 1310 nm wavelength, support up to 10 km

Cisco MGBSX1

CODE: MGBSX1

3.689.095    1.624.130 
-56%
In stock

1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver, for multimode fiber, 850 nm wavelength, support up to 550 m


Cisco MGBSX1 Compatible 850nm 550m DOM LC MMF Transceiver Module

CODE: GLC-SX-MMD

742.459 
In stock
1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver, for multimode fiber, 850 nm wavelength, support up to 550 m
100% tương thích Cisco, bảo hành 2 năm

Cisco SF350-24P 24-port 10/100 POE (185W) Managed Switch

CODE: SF350-24P-K9-EU

10.904.872    10.348.028 
-5%
In stock

Cisco SF350-24P 24-port 10/100 POE Managed Switch
- 24 10/100 PoE+ ports with 185W power budget
- 2 Gigabit copper/SFP combo + 2 SFP ports


Cisco Switch SF350-24-K9-EU

CODE: SF350-24-K9-EU

4.872.390    4.385.151 
-10%
In stock
Cisco SF350-24 24-port 10/100 Managed Switch
- 24 10/100 ports
- 2 Gigabit copper/SFP combo + 2 SFP ports

Cisco Switch SF350-24MP-K9-EU

CODE: SF350-24MP-K9-EU

17.378.190    15.545.244 
-11%
In stock

Cisco SF350-24P 24-port 10/100 POE Managed Switch
- 24 10/100 PoE+ ports with 375W power budget
- 2 Gigabit copper/SFP combo + 2 SFP ports


Cisco Switch SF350-48-K9-EU

CODE: SF350-48-K9-EU

10.208.817    9.837.587 
-4%
In stock

Cisco SF350-48 48-port 10/100 Managed Switch
- 48 10/100 ports
- 2 Gigabit copper/SFP combo + 2 SFP ports


Cisco Switch SF350-48MP-K9-EU

CODE: SF350-48MP-K9-EU

23.201.856    22.668.213 
-2%
In stock

Cisco SF350-48MP 48-port 10/100 POE Managed Switch
- 48 10/100 PoE+ ports with 740W power budget
- 2 Gigabit copper/SFP combo + 2 SFP ports


Cisco Switch SF350-48P-K9-EU

CODE: SF350-48P-K9-EU

19.257.541    18.329.466 
-5%
In stock

Cisco SF350-48P 48-port 10/100 POE Managed Switch
- 48 10/100 PoE+ ports with 382W power budget
- 2 Gigabit copper/SFP combo + 2 SFP ports


Cisco Switch SF352-08MP-K9

CODE: SF352-08MP-K9-EU

Call for Pricing!
Get a Quote
In stock
Cisco SF352-08MP 8-port 10/100 POE Managed Switch
 
●  8 10/100 ports with 128W power budget
●  2 Gigabit copper/SFP combo

Cisco Switch SF352-08P-K9

CODE: SF352-08P-K9-EU

5.266.821 
In stock
Cisco SF352-08P 8-port 10/100 POE Managed Switch
 
●  8 10/100 ports with 62W power budget
●  2 Gigabit copper/SFP combo

Cisco Switch SG350-10-K9-EU

CODE: SG350-10-K9-EU

4.408.353 
In stock

Cisco SG350-10 10-port Gigabit Managed Switch
- 8 10/100/1000 ports
- 2 combo mini-GBIC ports


Cisco Switch SG350-10MP-K9-EU

CODE: SG350-10MP-K9-EU

8.236.659 
In stock

Cisco SG350-10MP 10-port Gigabit POE Managed Switch
- 8 10/100/1000 PoE ports with 128W power budget
- 2 combo mini-GBIC ports


Vì sao nên chọn chúng tôi ?

  • Hàng chính hãng bảo hành 1-5 năm.
  • Hỗ trợ kỹ thuật Miễn phí trọn đời sản phẩm.
  • Giao hàng nhanh trên Toàn quốc.
  • Cho mượn hàng tương đương chạy tạm nếu cần chờ đặt hàng hoặc đổi hàng bảo hành.

Liên hệThỏa thuận sử dụng | Chính sách bảo mật | Site map