Loading...

XFP Module

XFP, short for 10-Gigabit Form-factor Pluggable, is a kind of optical transceiver module specified for 8Gbps/10Gbps Fibre Channel and 10-Gigabit Ethernet applications.


  Product Product code Giá tham khảo  
Cisco XFP-10G-MM-SR Compatible 10GBase-SR XFP Transceiver Module
Cisco XFP-10G-MM-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m Transceiver Module
Tương thích với Cisco
Bảo hành 2 năm

 

CODE: XFP-10G-MM-SR

4.312.354 VNĐ
Cisco XFP-10GLR-OC192SR Compatible 10GBase-LR XFP Transceiver Module
Cisco Compatible XFP-10GLR-OC192SR 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km Transceiver Module
Bảo hành 2 năm

CODE: XFP-10GLR-OC192SR

9.254.079 VNĐ
Alcatel-Lucent XFP-10G-ER Compatible
10GBASE-ER XFP 1550nm 40km Transceiver Module
Bảo hành 2 năm

CODE: XFP-10G-ER-AL

10.582.751 VNĐ
Alcatel-Lucent XFP-10G-ZR-AL Compatible
10GBASE-ZR XFP 1550nm 80km Transceiver Module
Bảo hành 2 năm

CODE: XFP-10G-ZR-AL

21.678.322 VNĐ
Juniper EX-XFP-10GE-ER Compatible 10GBASE-ER XFP Transceiver Module
10GBASE-ER XFP 1550nm 40km Transceiver Module
100% tương thích Juniper
Bảo hành 2 năm

CODE: EX-XFP-10GE-ER

10.582.751 VNĐ
Alcatel-Lucent XFP-10G-SR Compatible
10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m optical transceiver
Bảo hành 2 năm

CODE: XFP-10G-SR-AL

4.312.354 VNĐ
10GBASE 1270nm/1330nm BIDI XFP 10km-80km Single-Mode Optical Transceiver
10GBASE 1270nm/1330nm BIDI XFP Single-Mode Optical Transceiver
Tương thích Cisco, Juniper, HP, Alcatel...
Bảo hành 2 năm

CODE: BXFP-10GXX-D

Call for Pricing!
Get a Quote
Juniper EX-XFP-10GE-LR Compatible
10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km Transceiver Module
100% tương thích Juniper
Bảo hành 2 năm

CODE: EX-XFP-10GE-LR

4.895.105 VNĐ
10GBASE XFP ZR 1550nm 80km SM Transceiver
10GBASE-ZR XFP 1550nm 80km Transceiver Module
Tương thích Cisco, HP, Juniper, Fortinet, Alcatel, Transition....
Bảo hành 2 năm

CODE: XFP-10G-ZR-XX

21.678.322 VNĐ
Huawei XFP-LH40-SM1550 Compatible 10GBASE-ER XFP Transceiver Module
10GBASE-ER XFP 1550nm 40km Transceiver Module
100% Huawei Compatible
Bảo hành 2 năm

CODE: XFP-LH40-SM1550

10.582.751 VNĐ

Brand Name

Max Data Rate

Wavelength

Max Distance