Loading...

Module quang XFP

XFP, short for 10-Gigabit Form-factor Pluggable, is a kind of optical transceiver module specified for 8Gbps/10Gbps Fibre Channel and 10-Gigabit Ethernet applications.


10GBASE 1270nm/1330nm BIDI XFP 10km-80km Single-Mode Optical Transceiver

CODE: BXFP-10GXX-D

Call for Pricing!
Get a Quote
In stock
10GBASE 1270nm/1330nm BIDI XFP Single-Mode Optical Transceiver
Tương thích Cisco, Juniper, HP, Alcatel...
Bảo hành 2 năm

Cisco XFP-10G-MM-SR Compatible 10GBase-SR XFP Transceiver Module

CODE: XFP-10G-MM-SR

Call for Pricing!
Get a Quote
In stock
Cisco XFP-10G-MM-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m Transceiver Module
Tương thích với Cisco
Bảo hành 2 năm

 


Juniper EX-XFP-10G-SR Compatible 850nm 300m MMF

CODE: XFP-10G-SR-JU

Call for Pricing!
Get a Quote
In stock
10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m optical transceiver
Bảo hành 2 năm

Juniper EX-XFP-10GE-ER Compatible 10GBASE-ER XFP Transceiver Module

CODE: EX-XFP-10GE-ER

Call for Pricing!
Get a Quote
In stock
10GBASE-ER XFP 1550nm 40km Transceiver Module
100% tương thích Juniper
Bảo hành 2 năm

Juniper EX-XFP-10GE-LR Compatible 1310nm 10km SMF

CODE: EX-XFP-10GE-LR

Call for Pricing!
Get a Quote
In stock
10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km Transceiver Module
100% tương thích Juniper
Bảo hành 2 năm

XFP-10G-ZR 10GBASE XFP ZR 1550nm 80km SM Transceiver

CODE: XFP-10G-ZR

Call for Pricing!
Get a Quote
In stock
XFP-10G-ZR 10GBASE-ZR XFP 1550nm 80km Transceiver Module
Tương thích Cisco, HP, Juniper, Fortinet, Alcatel, Transition....
Bảo hành 2 năm

XFP-10G-ZR100 10GBASE ZR XFP 1550nm 100km SM Transceiver

CODE: XFP-10G-ZR100

Call for Pricing!
Get a Quote
In stock
10GBASE XFP 1550nm 100km Single-Mode Optical Transceiver
Tương thích Cisco, Juniper, HP, 3Com, Huawei...
Bảo hành 2 năm

Vì sao nên chọn chúng tôi ?

  • Hàng chính hãng bảo hành 1-5 năm.
  • Hỗ trợ kỹ thuật Miễn phí trọn đời sản phẩm.
  • Giao hàng nhanh trên Toàn quốc.
  • Cho mượn hàng tương đương chạy tạm nếu cần chờ đặt hàng hoặc đổi hàng bảo hành.

Hãng

  • VNE  (1)
  •  

Tốc độ

Cự ly

Bước sóng


Liên hệThỏa thuận sử dụng | Chính sách bảo mật | Site map