Loading...

Juniper EX-XFP-10GE-LR Compatible

CODE: EX-XFP-10GE-LR


Giá niêm yết: 5.594.406 VNĐ  

Giá tham khảo: 4.895.105 VNĐ

Bạn tiết kiệm được: 699.301 VNĐ (13%)
-13%
In stock
10G 10km XFP transceiver comply with XFP MSA, and can support diverse applications for SDH/Sonet equipment including FEC (9.95Gb/s to 10.7Gb/s),as well as Ethernet LAN(10.325Gb/s) and WAN(9.95Gb/s) applications.This transceiver offers the same function with Juniper EX-XFP-10GE-LR and it is fully compatible with Juniper devices. The high performance uncooled 1310nm DFB transmitter and high sensitivity PIN receiver provide superior performance for SONET /SDH and Ethernet applications at up to 10km links. Digital diagnostics functions are available via a 2-wire serial interface, as specified in the XFP MSA.
 
Key Features
  • Supports 9.95Gb/s to 11.3Gb/s bit rates
  • Hot-pluggable XFP footprint
  • Link length up to 10km
  • Uncooled 1310nm DFB laser
  • Duplex LC connector
  • Power dissipation <2.5W
  • Built-in digital diagnostic functions
  • Case Operating Temperature: Standard: 0°C to 70°C
  • Average Output Power:-6~0dBm
  • Receiver Sensitivity:-14.5dBm
  • Complaint with XFP MSA

Vì sao nên chọn chúng tôi ?

  • Hàng chính hãng bảo hành 1-5 năm.
  • Hỗ trợ Miễn phí trọn đời sản phẩm.
  • Giao hàng nhanh trên Toàn quốc.
  • Cho mượn hàng tương đương chạy tạm nếu cần chờ đặt hàng hoặc đổi hàng bảo hành.

 


Liên hệThỏa thuận sử dụng | Chính sách bảo mật | Site map