Loading...

40Gbps


25G SFP28 Active Optical Cable, cự ly 1-30m

CODE: SFP-25G-AOC-XX

Call for Pricing!
Get a Quote
In stock
25G SFP28 Active Optical Cable, cự ly 1-30m
100% tương thích Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade...
Bảo hành 2 năm

40G QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Cable 0.5-7m

CODE: QSFP-40G-DAC-XX

Call for Pricing!
Get a Quote
In stock
40G QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Cable, Cable Length: 0.5-7m
100% tương thích Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Fortinet, Brocade...
Bảo hành 2 năm

40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Cable

CODE: QSFP-4SFP10G-DAC-XX

Call for Pricing!
Get a Quote
In stock
40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Cable, Cable Length: 1-5m
100% tương thích Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade ...
Bảo hành 2 năm

40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ AOC Cable, cự ly 1-50m

CODE: QSFP-40G-AOC-XX

Call for Pricing!
Get a Quote
In stock
40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ AOC Cable, cự ly 1-50m
100% tương thích Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade...
Bảo hành 2 năm

Cisco QSFP-H40G-CU1M Compatible

CODE: QSFP-40G-DAC-1M

1.813.953 
In stock
Cisco QSFP-H40G-CU1M Compatible QSFP to QSFP copper direct-attach cables, 1m
Bảo hành 2 năm

Juniper QFX-QSFP-DAC-1M Compatible

CODE: QSFP-40G-DAC-1M

1.813.953 
In stock
40G QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Cable, Cable Length: 1m
100% tương thích Juniper
Bảo hành 2 năm

Module quang Cisco QSFP-40G-ER4 Compatible

CODE: QSFP-40G-ER4

22.093.023    20.930.233 
-5%
In stock
QSFP-40G-ER4 40GBASE-ER4 QSFP+ 1310nm 40km Transceiver Module for SMF
Tương thích Cisco
Bảo hành 2 năm
 

Module quang Cisco QSFP-40G-LR4

CODE: QSFP-40G-LR4

Pre-order
253.488.372    101.395.349 
-60%

Cisco 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP Module for SMF with OTU-3 data-rate support


Module quang Cisco QSFP-40G-SR-BD

CODE: QSFP-40G-SR-BD=

25.465.116    10.232.558 
-60%
In stock

QSFP40G BiDi Short-reach Transceiver, Duplex MMF LC Connector


Module quang Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4

CODE: QSFP-40G-SR4

Pre-order
69.651.163    29.255.814 
-58%

Cisco 40GBASE-SR4 40Gbps 150m MTP/MPO


Vì sao nên chọn chúng tôi ?

  • Hàng chính hãng bảo hành 1-5 năm.
  • Hỗ trợ kỹ thuật Miễn phí trọn đời sản phẩm.
  • Giao hàng nhanh trên Toàn quốc.
  • Cho mượn hàng tương đương chạy tạm nếu cần chờ đặt hàng hoặc đổi hàng bảo hành.

Liên hệThỏa thuận sử dụng | Chính sách bảo mật | Site map