Loading...

Module quang SFP

The small form-factor pluggable (SFP) is a compact optical transceiver module used in optical communications for both telecommunication and data communications applications. SFP transceivers as the upgrade version of GBIC modules, is also called Mini GBIC
SFP Modules are designed to support SONET/SDH, Gigabit Ethernet, Fiber Channel, Optical Supervisory Channel OSC SFP and other communications standards

100/155Mbps SFP OC-3/STM-1 1550nm 80km module, SFP-155M55-80

CODE: SFP-155M55-80-XX

2.347.418 
In stock
100/155Mbps OC-3/STM-1 1550nm 80km Single-Mode SFP Optical Transceiver
Tương thích Cisco, HP, Juniper, Huawei, Alcatel...
Bảo hành 2 năm

1Gbps SFP 1550nm LC 100km DOM SFP-1G55-100

CODE: SFP-1G55-100-XX

2.347.418 
In stock
1Gbps SFP 1550nm 100km Single-Mode DOM Optical Transceiver
Tương thích Cisco, HPE, Juniper, Fortinet, Alcatel, Huawei...
Bảo hành 2 năm

1Gbps SFP 1550nm LC 120km DOM SFP-1G55-120

CODE: SFP-1G55-120-XX

2.934.272 
In stock
1Gbps SFP 1550nm LC 120km Single-Mode DOM Optical Transceiver
Tương thích Cisco, Juniper, Fortinet, HPE, 3Com, Alcatel, Huawei...
Bảo hành 2 năm
 

1Gbps SFP 1550nm LC 40km DOM SFP-1G55-40

CODE: SFP-1G55-40-XX

1.291.080 
In stock
1Gbps SFP 1550nm LC 40km DOM Transceiver Module (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, LC, DOM)
Tương thích Cisco, Juniper, HP, 3Com, Huawei, Fortinet, Alcatel, Aruba...
Bảo hành 2 năm

Vì sao nên chọn chúng tôi ?

  • Hàng chính hãng bảo hành 1-5 năm.
  • Hỗ trợ kỹ thuật Miễn phí.
  • Giao hàng nhanh trên Toàn quốc.
  • Cho mượn hàng tương đương chạy tạm nếu cần chờ đặt hàng hoặc đổi hàng bảo hành.

Tốc độ

Cự ly

Bước sóng


Liên hệThỏa thuận sử dụng | Chính sách bảo mật | Site map