Loading...

Fibre Channel SFP

Fibre Channel SFP is a kind of SFP transceiver module designed for 2.125Gbps or 4.25Gbps Fibre Channel standards. It is also compatible with Gigabit Ethernet standards. There are two types of Fibre Channel SFP transceiver modules which operate data rates at 2.125 Gbit/s or 4.25 Gbit/s.


Cisco 32G Fibre Channel DS-SFP-FC32G-SW

CODE: DS-SFP-FC32G-SW

9.744.780 
In stock

32 Gbps Fibre Channel SW SFP+, LC


Cisco 16G Fibre Channel DS-SFP-FC16G-SW module

CODE: DS-SFP-FC16G-SW

3.248.260 
In stock

16 Gbps Fibre Channel SW SFP+, LC


8G Fibre Channel SFP+ 850nm 150m DOM Transceiver Module

CODE: SFP-8G85-015

1.624.130 
In stock
8G Fibre Channel SFP+ 850nm 150m DOM Transceiver Module
Tương thích Cisco, Juniper, HP, 3Com, Huawei..
Bảo hành 2 năm

16G Fibre Channel SFP+ 850nm 100m DOM Transceiver Module

CODE: SFP-16G85-01

2.320.186 
In stock
16G Fibre Channel SFP+ 850nm 100m DOM Transceiver Module
Tương thích Cisco, Juniper, HP, 3Com, Huawei..
Bảo hành 2 năm

16G Fibre Channel DS-SFP-FC16G-SW Module

CODE: DS-SFP-FC16G-SW

1.508.121 
In stock
16G Fiber Channel SFP28 Transceiver Module (MMF, 850nm, 100m, LC, DOM)
100% tương thích Cisco, Brocade, EMC... bảo hành 2 năm

Vì sao nên chọn chúng tôi ?

  • Hàng chính hãng bảo hành 1-5 năm.
  • Hỗ trợ kỹ thuật Miễn phí trọn đời sản phẩm.
  • Giao hàng nhanh trên Toàn quốc.
  • Cho mượn hàng tương đương chạy tạm nếu cần chờ đặt hàng hoặc đổi hàng bảo hành.

Tốc độ

Cự ly

Bước sóng


Liên hệThỏa thuận sử dụng | Chính sách bảo mật | Site map