Loading...

Module quang SFP

The small form-factor pluggable (SFP) is a compact optical transceiver module used in optical communications for both telecommunication and data communications applications. SFP transceivers as the upgrade version of GBIC modules, is also called Mini GBIC
SFP Modules are designed to support SONET/SDH, Gigabit Ethernet, Fiber Channel, Optical Supervisory Channel OSC SFP and other communications standards

Module quang Cisco GLC-SX-MM

CODE: GLC-SX-MM=

1.525.822 
In stock

1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, dual LC/PC connector


Vì sao nên chọn chúng tôi ?

  • Hàng chính hãng bảo hành 1-5 năm.
  • Hỗ trợ kỹ thuật Miễn phí.
  • Giao hàng nhanh trên Toàn quốc.
  • Cho mượn hàng tương đương chạy tạm nếu cần chờ đặt hàng hoặc đổi hàng bảo hành.

Hãng

Tốc độ

Cự ly

Bước sóng


Liên hệThỏa thuận sử dụng | Chính sách bảo mật | Site map