Loading...

Module quang SFP

The small form-factor pluggable (SFP) is a compact optical transceiver module used in optical communications for both telecommunication and data communications applications. SFP transceivers as the upgrade version of GBIC modules, is also called Mini GBIC
SFP Modules are designed to support SONET/SDH, Gigabit Ethernet, Fiber Channel, Optical Supervisory Channel OSC SFP and other communications standards

1Gbps SFP 1550nm LC 100km DOM SFP-1G55-100

CODE: SFP-1G55-100-XX

2.347.418 
In stock
1Gbps SFP 1550nm 100km Single-Mode DOM Optical Transceiver
Tương thích Cisco, HPE, Juniper, Fortinet, Alcatel, Huawei...
Bảo hành 2 năm

1Gbps SFP 1550nm LC 120km DOM SFP-1G55-120

CODE: SFP-1G55-120-XX

2.934.272 
In stock
1Gbps SFP 1550nm LC 120km Single-Mode DOM Optical Transceiver
Tương thích Cisco, Juniper, Fortinet, HPE, 3Com, Alcatel, Huawei...
Bảo hành 2 năm
 

BSFP-1G4955-120 BiDi SFP 1Gbps 1490nm-TX/1550nm-RX 120km DOM Transceiver Module

CODE: BSFP-1G4955-120

3.286.385 
In stock
Module quang 1 sợi BiDi SFP 1Gbps 1490nm-TX/1550nm-RX 120km DOM Transceiver Module
100% tương thích Cisco, Juniper, Fortinet, Extreme ... bảo hành 2 năm

BSFP-1G5549-120 BiDi SFP 1Gbps 1550nm-TX/1490nm-RX 120km DOM Transceiver Module

CODE: BSFP-1G5549-120

3.286.385 
In stock
Module quang 1 sợi BiDi SFP 1Gbps 1550nm-TX/1490nm-RX 120km DOM Transceiver Module
100% tương thích Cisco, Juniper, Fortinet, Extreme ... bảo hành 2 năm

Vì sao nên chọn chúng tôi ?

  • Hàng chính hãng bảo hành 1-5 năm.
  • Hỗ trợ kỹ thuật Miễn phí.
  • Giao hàng nhanh trên Toàn quốc.
  • Cho mượn hàng tương đương chạy tạm nếu cần chờ đặt hàng hoặc đổi hàng bảo hành.

Hãng

  • VNE  (2)
  •  

Tốc độ

Cự ly

Bước sóng


Liên hệThỏa thuận sử dụng | Chính sách bảo mật | Site map