Loading...

Items marked by the tag "sfp 10G":

Products


Cisco SFP-10G-SR Compatible

CODE: SFP-10G-SR

2.727.273 VNĐ   2.272.727 VNĐ
-17%
In stock
10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver
100% tương thích Cisco Router, Switch, Firewall
Bảo hành 2 năm
 

Cisco Genuine SFP-10G-SR

CODE: SFP-10G-SR=

22.613.636 VNĐ   10.613.636 VNĐ
-53%
In stock

The Cisco 10GBASE-SR Module supports a link length of 26m on standard Fiber Distributed Data Interface (FDDI)-grade multimode fiber (MMF). Using 2000MHz*km MMF (OM3), up to 300m link lengths are possible.


Cisco Genuine SFP-10G-LR

CODE: SFP-10G-LR=

90.795.455 VNĐ   41.750.000 VNĐ
-54%
In stock

The Cisco 10GBASE-LR Module supports a link length of 10 kilometers on standard single-mode fiber (SMF, G.652).


Cisco SFP-10G-LR Compatible

CODE: SFP-10G-LR

5.227.273 VNĐ   2.954.545 VNĐ
-43%
In stock
The Cisco Compatible10GBASE-LR Module supports a link length of 10 kilometers on standard single-mode fiber (SMF, G.652).
Bảo hành 2 năm

Nortel 470-48T

CODE: AL2012E34-E5

6.818.182 VNĐ
In stock
Ethernet Switch 470-48T with 48 10/100BaseTX ports and 2 GBIC slots plus built-in stacking ports (45cm / 18in stacking cable included) and RPSU slot.

Cisco Compatible SFP-10G-ER

CODE: SFP-10G-ER

10.227.273 VNĐ   7.500.000 VNĐ
-27%
In stock
Cisco SFP-10G-ER Compatible 10GBASE-ER SFP+ 1550nm 40km Transceiver Module
Bảo hành 2 năm
 

Juniper Compatible EX-SFP-10GE-ZR 10GBase-ZR SFP+ Transceiver Module

CODE: EX-SFP-10GE-ZR

25.795.455 VNĐ   19.318.182 VNĐ
-25%
In stock
10GBASE-ER SFP+ 1550nm 80km transceiver module
Bảo hành 2 năm

Alcatel-Lucent iSFP-10G-LR Compatible

CODE: iSFP-10G-LR

5.227.273 VNĐ   2.954.545 VNĐ
-43%
In stock
Alcatel-Lucent Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km optical transceiver
Bảo hành 2 năm
 
 

Juniper Compatible EX-SFP-10GE-SR 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module

CODE: EX-SFP-10GE-SR

2.954.545 VNĐ
In stock
10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m transceiver module
Bảo hành 2 năm

Alcatel-Lucent iSFP-10G-SR Compatible

CODE: iSFP-10G-SR

2.727.273 VNĐ   2.272.727 VNĐ
-17%
In stock
Alcatel-Lucent Compatible10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m optical transceiver
Bảo hành 2 năm