Loading...

Items marked by the tag "sfp 10G":

Products


Cisco SFP-10G-SR Compatible

CODE: SFP-10G-SR

2.727.273 VNĐ   2.272.727 VNĐ
-17%
In stock
10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver
100% tương thích Cisco Router, Switch, Firewall
Bảo hành 2 năm
 

Cisco SFP-10G-SR

CODE: SFP-10G-SR=

22.613.636 VNĐ   10.613.636 VNĐ
-53%
In stock

10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m optical transceiver


Cisco SFP-10G-LR

CODE: SFP-10G-LR=

90.795.455 VNĐ   41.750.000 VNĐ
-54%
In stock

The Cisco 10GBASE-LR Module supports a link length of 10 kilometers on standard single-mode fiber (SMF, G.652).


Nortel 470-48T

CODE: AL2012E34-E5

6.818.182 VNĐ
In stock
Ethernet Switch 470-48T with 48 10/100BaseTX ports and 2 GBIC slots plus built-in stacking ports (45cm / 18in stacking cable included) and RPSU slot.

Cisco SFP-10G-LR Compatible

CODE: SFP-10G-LR

5.227.273 VNĐ   2.954.545 VNĐ
-43%
In stock
10G SFP+ transceiver with a LC connector, 1310nm, for up to 10 kilometer Single Mode fiber connections
100% tương thích Cisco
Bảo hành 2 năm

Cisco SFP-10G-ER Compatible

CODE: SFP-10G-ER

10.227.273 VNĐ   7.500.000 VNĐ
-27%
In stock
Cisco SFP-10G-ER Compatible 10GBASE-ER SFP+ 1550nm 40km Transceiver Module
Bảo hành 2 năm
 

Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-ZR Compatible 10GBase-ZR SFP+ Transceiver Module

CODE: EX-SFP-10GE-ZR

25.795.455 VNĐ   19.318.182 VNĐ
-25%
In stock
10GBASE-ER SFP+ 1550nm 80km transceiver module
100% tương thích Juniper switch EX
Bảo hành 2 năm
 

Juniper Compatible EX-SFP-10GE-SR 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module

CODE: EX-SFP-10GE-SR

2.954.545 VNĐ
In stock
10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m transceiver module
Bảo hành 2 năm

Alcatel-Lucent iSFP-10G-LR Compatible

CODE: iSFP-10G-LR

5.227.273 VNĐ   2.954.545 VNĐ
-43%
In stock
Alcatel-Lucent Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km optical transceiver
Bảo hành 2 năm
 
 

Alcatel-Lucent iSFP-10G-SR Compatible

CODE: iSFP-10G-SR

2.727.273 VNĐ   2.272.727 VNĐ
-17%
In stock
Alcatel-Lucent Compatible10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m optical transceiver
Bảo hành 2 năm
 

Vì sao nên chọn chúng tôi ?

  • Hàng chính hãng bảo hành 1-5 năm.
  • Hỗ trợ Miễn phí trọn đời sản phẩm.
  • Giao hàng nhanh trên Toàn quốc.
  • Cho mượn hàng tương đương chạy tạm nếu cần chờ đặt hàng hoặc đổi hàng bảo hành.