Loading...

Cisco SFP-10G-ER Compatible

CODE: SFP-10G-ER


Giá niêm yết: 10.489.510 VNĐ  

Giá tham khảo: 7.226.107 VNĐ

Bạn tiết kiệm được: 3.263.403 VNĐ (31%)
-31%
In stock

The Cisco Compatible10GBASE-ER Module supports a link length of up to 40 kilometers on standard single-mode fiber (SMF, G.652).

Key Features
  • 1550nm EML Transmitter
  • Distance up to 40km over SMF
  • Average Output Power:-4.7~4dBm
  • Receiver Sensitivity:-15.8dBm
  • Single 3.3V Power supply and TTL Logic Interface
  • Duplex LC Connector Interface, Hot Pluggable
  • Power Dissipation < 1.5 W (Typical < 1W)
  • Dispersion Tolerance 800ps/nm
  • Compliant with SFF-8431 MSA
  • Compliant with SFF-8432 MSA
  • Compliant with SFF-8472 MSA
  • Built-in Digital Diagnostic Function
  • Operating Case Temperature: 0°C to +70°C

Vì sao nên chọn chúng tôi ?

  • Hàng chính hãng bảo hành 1-5 năm.
  • Hỗ trợ Miễn phí trọn đời sản phẩm.
  • Giao hàng nhanh trên Toàn quốc.
  • Cho mượn hàng tương đương chạy tạm nếu cần chờ đặt hàng hoặc đổi hàng bảo hành.