Loading...

Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Compatible

*****

CODE: GLC-LH-SMD


Giá niêm yết: 2.325.581 VNĐ  

Giá tham khảo: 1.976.744 VNĐ

Bạn tiết kiệm được: 348.837 VNĐ (15%)
-15%
In stock
The 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP, compatible with the IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-LX standard, operates on standard single-mode fiber-optic link spans of up to 10 km and up to 550 m on any multimode fibers. When used over legacy multimode fiber type, the transmitter should be coupled through a mode conditioning patch cable. 1300-nm wavelength, extended operating temperature range and DOM support, dual LC/PC connector.
The table provides cabling specifications for the SFPs that you install in the Gigabit Ethernet port. Note that all SFP ports have LC-type connectors, and the minimum cable distance for all SFPs listed (multimode and single-mode fiber) is 6.5 feet (2 m).
  • Product Type: SFP transceiver module
  • Data Rate: 1Gbps
  • Wavelength: 1310nm
  • Transfer Distance: 10km
  • Connector Type: LC Duplex
  • Cable Type: Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)
  • Digital Diagnostic Monitor(DDM): With

 


Vì sao nên chọn chúng tôi ?

  • Hàng chính hãng bảo hành 1-5 năm.
  • Hỗ trợ Miễn phí trọn đời sản phẩm.
  • Giao hàng nhanh trên Toàn quốc.
  • Cho mượn hàng tương đương chạy tạm nếu cần chờ đặt hàng hoặc đổi hàng bảo hành.