Loading...

Items marked by the tag "juniper":

Products


Juniper Firewall (SSG-140-SH)

CODE: SSG-140-SH

Pre-order
Call for Pricing!
Get a Quote

SSG140 with 512 MB memory, 0 PIM cards, AC power


Juniper EX-UM-4SFP

CODE: EX-UM-4SFP

11.627.907 VNĐ   6.279.070 VNĐ
-46%
In stock
EX 4200 and EX 3200 4-Port 1G SFP Uplink Module (optics sold separately)
 
 

Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-LX

CODE: EX-SFP-1GE-LX

23.255.814 VNĐ   13.488.372 VNĐ
-42%
In stock
SFP 1000Base-LX Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 1310nm for 10km transmission on SMF

Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-LX Compatible

CODE: EX-SFP-1GE-LX

2.325.581 VNĐ   1.627.907 VNĐ
-30%
In stock
SFP 1000Base-LX Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 1310nm for 10km transmission on SMF
100% tương thích Juniper
Bảo hành 2 năm
 

Juniper EX-UM-2XFP

CODE: EX-UM-2XFP

46.511.628 VNĐ   30.000.000 VNĐ
-36%
In stock
EX 4200 and EX 3200 2-Port 10G XFP Uplink Module  (optics sold separately)
 
 
 

Vì sao nên chọn chúng tôi ?

  • Hàng chính hãng bảo hành 1-5 năm.
  • Hỗ trợ Miễn phí trọn đời sản phẩm.
  • Giao hàng nhanh trên Toàn quốc.
  • Cho mượn hàng tương đương chạy tạm nếu cần chờ đặt hàng hoặc đổi hàng bảo hành.