Loading...

Items marked by the tag "QSFP-40G":

Products


40G QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Cable 0.5-7m

CODE: QSFP-40G-DAC-XX

Call for Pricing!
Get a Quote
In stock
40G QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Cable, Cable Length: 0.5-7m
100% tương thích Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Fortinet, Brocade...
Bảo hành 2 năm

Juniper QFX-QSFP-DAC-1M Compatible

CODE: QSFP-40G-DAC-1M

1.813.953 
In stock
40G QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Cable, Cable Length: 1m
100% tương thích Juniper
Bảo hành 2 năm

Module quang Cisco QSFP-40G-ER4 Compatible

CODE: QSFP-40G-ER4

22.093.023    20.930.233 
-5%
In stock
QSFP-40G-ER4 40GBASE-ER4 QSFP+ 1310nm 40km Transceiver Module for SMF
Tương thích Cisco
Bảo hành 2 năm
 

Module quang Cisco QSFP-40G-LR4

CODE: QSFP-40G-LR4

Pre-order
253.488.372    101.395.349 
-60%

Cisco 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP Module for SMF with OTU-3 data-rate support


Module quang Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4

CODE: QSFP-40G-SR4

Pre-order
69.651.163    29.255.814 
-58%

Cisco 40GBASE-SR4 40Gbps 150m MTP/MPO


Module quang Meraki MA-QSFP-40G-SR4

CODE: MA-QSFP-40G-SR4

Pre-order
69.651.163    43.186.047 
-38%

Meraki 40GBASE-SR4 40Gbps 150m MTP/MPO


QSFP-40G-ER4 40GBASE-ER4 QSFP+ 1310nm 40km

CODE: QSFP-40G-ER4

22.093.023    20.930.233 
-5%
In stock
QSFP-40G-ER4 40GBASE-ER4 QSFP+ 1310nm 40km Transceiver Module for SMF
Tương thích Cisco, Juniper, HPE, Aruba, Edgecore...
Bảo hành 2 năm
 

QSFP-40G-LR4 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ 1310nm 10km

CODE: QSFP-40G-LR4

9.069.767    8.604.651 
-5%
In stock
QSFP-40G-LR4 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ 1310nm 10km Transceiver Module for SMF
Tương thích Cisco, Meraki, Juniper, HPE, Fortinet, Aruba, Edgecore...
Bảo hành 2 năm
 

QSFP-40G-SR4 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ 850nm 150m MTP/MPO

CODE: QSFP-40G-SR4

2.558.140 
In stock
QSFP-40G-SR4 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ 850nm 150m Transceiver Module for MMF
Tương thích Cisco, Meraki, Juniper, HPE, Fortinet, Aruba, EdgeCore...
Bảo hành 2 năm
 

Ruckus E40G-QSFP-SR4-INT Compatible 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ 850nm 150m MTP/MPO

CODE: QSFP-40G-SR4

2.558.140 
In stock

Module quang Ruckus E40G-QSFP-SR4-INT Compatible 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ 850nm 150m MTP/MPO
Bảo hành 2 năm


Vì sao nên chọn chúng tôi ?

  • Hàng chính hãng bảo hành 1-5 năm.
  • Hỗ trợ kỹ thuật Miễn phí trọn đời sản phẩm.
  • Giao hàng nhanh trên Toàn quốc.
  • Cho mượn hàng tương đương chạy tạm nếu cần chờ đặt hàng hoặc đổi hàng bảo hành.

Liên hệThỏa thuận sử dụng | Chính sách bảo mật | Site map