Loading...

Cisco SFP-10G-LR

CODE: SFP-10G-LR=


Giá niêm yết: 93.123.543 VNĐ  

Giá tham khảo: 38.158.508 VNĐ

Bạn tiết kiệm được: 54.965.035 VNĐ (59%)
-59%
In stock

The Cisco 10GBASE-LR Module supports a link length of 10 kilometers on standard single-mode fiber (SMF, G.652).

SFP+ port cabling specifications

Cisco SFP+

Wavelength (nm)

Cable Type

Core Size (Microns)

Modal Bandwidth (MHz*km)***

Cable Distance*

Cisco SFP-10G-LR-Sa

Cisco SFP-10G-LR
Cisco SFP-10G-LR-X

1310

SMF

G.652

-

10km

Optical transmit and receive specifications

Product

Type

Transmit Power (dBm)*

Receive Power (dBm)*

Transmit and Receive Wavelength (nm)

Maximum

Minimum

Maximum

Minimum

Cisco SFP-10G-LR-S

Cisco SFP-10G-LR

10GBASE-LR 1310nm SMF

0.5

-8.2

0.5

-14.4

1260 to 1355

 


Vì sao nên chọn chúng tôi ?

  • Hàng chính hãng bảo hành 1-5 năm.
  • Hỗ trợ Miễn phí trọn đời sản phẩm.
  • Giao hàng nhanh trên Toàn quốc.
  • Cho mượn hàng tương đương chạy tạm nếu cần chờ đặt hàng hoặc đổi hàng bảo hành.