Loading...
Cisco nexus N3K-C3064PQ-10GX

Cisco Nexus N3K-C3064PQ-10GX đã qua sử dụng

*****

CODE: N3K-C3064PQ-10GX-RF


Call for Pricing!
Get a Quote

In stock

Data center switch; N3K-C3064PQ-10GX is the Nexus 3064-X, 48 SFP+ and 4 QSFP+ ports, with enhanced scale, low latency.

Physical

  • 1RU fixed form factor
  • Cisco Nexus 3064-X: 64 10 Gigabit Ethernet ports (48 SFP+ and 4 QSFP+)
  • 48 SFP ports support 1 and 10 Gigabit Ethernet
  • 4 QSFP ports support 4 x 10 Gigabit Ethernet or 40 Gigabit Ethernet each
  • 2 redundant power supplies
  • 1fan tray with redundant fans
  • 1 I/O module with management, console, and USB flash memory ports
 
Performance:
  • 1.28-Tbps switching capacity
  • Forwarding rate of 950 mpps
  • Line-rate traffic throughput (both Layer 2 and 3) on all ports
  • Configurable maximum transmission units (MTUs) of up to 9216 bytes (jumbo frames)

Ordering Information, Option

N3K-C3064-FAN

Nexus 3064 Fan Module, Forward airflow (port side exhaust)

N3K-C3064-FAN-B

Nexus 3064 Fan Module, Reversed airflow (port side intake)

N2200-PAC-400W

N2K/3K 400W AC Power Supply, Forward airflow (port side exhaust)

N2200-PAC-400W-B

N2K/3K 400W AC Power Supply, Reversed airflow (port side intake)

NXA-PAC-500W

Nexus 3064-T 500W AC PSU, Forward airflow (port side exhaust)

NXA-PAC-500W-B

Nexus 3064-T 500W AC PSU, Reverse airflow (port side intake)

N2200-PDC-400W

N2K/3K 400W DC Power Supply, Forward airflow (port side exhaust)

N3K-PDC-350W-B

N3K Series 350W DC Power Supply, Reversed airflow (port side intake)

Software Licenses

N3K-BAS1K9

Nexus 3000 Layer 3 Base License

N3K-LAN1K9

Nexus 3000 Layer 3 LAN Enterprise License (Requires N3K-BAS1K9 License)

NDB-FX-SWT-K9

License for Tap/SPAN aggregation using Cisco Nexus Data Broker

N3064T-32T-LIC

Factory installed 32 Port license for N3064-32T

N3064T-16T-UPG=

16 Port Upgrade License for N3064-32T

Spares

N3K-C3064-FAN=

Nexus 3064 Fan Module, Forward airflow (port side exhaust), Spare

N3K-C3064-FAN-B=

Nexus 3064 Fan Module, Reversed airflow (port side intake), Spare

N2000-PAC-400W=

N2K/3K 400W AC Power Supply, Forward airflow (port side exhaust), Spare

N2000-PAC-400W-B=

N2K/3K 400W AC Power Supply, Reversed airflow (port side intake), Spare

NXA-PAC-500W=

Nexus 3064-T 500W AC PSU, Forward airflow (port side exhaust), Spare

NXA-PAC-500W-B=

Nexus 3064-T 500W AC PSU, Reverse airflow (port side intake), Spare

N2200-PDC-400W=

N2K/3K 400W DC Power Supply, Forward airflow (port side exhaust), Spare

N3K-PDC-350W-B=

N3K Series 350W DC Power Supply, Reversed airflow (port side intake), Spare

N3K-C3064-ACC-KIT=

Nexus 3064PQ Accessory Kit

 
Cables and Optics

QSFP-40G-SR4(=)

40GBASE-SR4 QSFP Transceiver Module with MPO Connector

QSFP-40G-CSR4(=)

QSFP 4x10GBASE-SR Transceiver Module, MPO, 300M

QSFP-H40G-CU1M(=)

40GBASE-CR4 Passive Copper Cable, 1m

QSFP-H40G-CU3M(=)

40GBASE-CR4 Passive Copper Cable, 3m

QSFP-H40G-CU5M(=)

40GBASE-CR4 Passive Copper Cable, 5m

QSFP-4SFP10G-CU1M(=)

QSFP to 4xSFP10G Passive Copper Splitter Cable, 1m

QSFP-4SFP10G-CU3M(=)

QSFP to 4xSFP10G Passive Copper Splitter Cable, 3m

QSFP-4SFP10G-CU5M(=)

QSFP to 4xSFP10G Passive Copper Splitter Cable, 5m

SFP-10G-SR(=)

10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module

SFP-10G-LR(=)

10GBASE-LR SFP+ Module

SFP-10G-ER(=)

Cisco 10GBASE-ER SFP+ Module for SMF

SFP-10G-ZR(=)

Cisco 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ Module for SMF

SFP-H10GB-CU1M(=)

10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 1 Meter

SFP-H10GB-CU3M(=)

10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 3 Meter

SFP-H10GB-CU5M(=)

10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 5 Meter

SFP-H10GB-ACU7M(=)

Active Twinax Cable Assembly, 7m

SFP-H10GB-ACU10M(=)

Active Twinax Cable Assembly, 10m

SFP-GE-T(=)

1000BASE-T NEBS 3 ESD

GLC-T(=)

1000BASE-T SFP

GLC-SX-MM(=)

GE SFP, LC Connector SX Transceiver

GLC-LH-SM(=)

GE SFP, LC Connector LX/LH Transceiver

 
 

Vì sao nên chọn chúng tôi ?

  • Hàng chính hãng bảo hành 1-5 năm.
  • Hỗ trợ kỹ thuật Miễn phí trọn đời sản phẩm.
  • Giao hàng nhanh trên Toàn quốc.
  • Cho mượn hàng tương đương chạy tạm nếu cần chờ đặt hàng hoặc đổi hàng bảo hành.

Liên hệThỏa thuận sử dụng | Chính sách bảo mật | Site map