Loading...
SFP-10G-SR

VNE SFP-10G-SR 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm Multimode DOM

*****

CODE: SFP-10G-SR


Price: 974.478 

In stock
SFP-10G-SR-xx 10GBASE-SR multi-mode 850nm 300m transceiver.
 
Form Factor

SFP+

Max Data Rate

10.3125Gbps

Wavelength

850nm

Max Cable Distance

300m over OM3 MMF, 400m over OM4 MMF

Connector

LC duplex

Optical Components

VCSEL 850nm

Media

MMF

DOM Support

Yes

TX Power

-7.3~-1dBm

Receiver Sensitivity

< -11.1dBm

Commercial Temperature Range

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F) Protocols SFP+ MSA Compliant, CPRI, eCPRI
 
Notes
xx means compatible brand. (For example: CO= Cisco, HP=HP, JU=Juniper, TN=Transition, FN=Fortinet.... The two characters are short for compatible brand.)

Compatible:

  • Cisco SFP-10G-SR
  • Cisco SFP-10G-SR-X
  • Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-10GB-SR
  • Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-SR
  • Juniper SRX-SFP-10GE-SR
  • Juniper Networks QFX-SFP-10GE-SR
  • Juniper Networks SFPP-10GE-SR
  • Fortinet FN-TRAN-SFP+SR
  • Arista Networks SFP-10G-SR
  • Brocade 10G-SFPP-SR
  • Ubiquiti UF-MM-10G
  • Dell Networking SFP-10G-SR
  • Dell PowerConnect 330-2405
  • Alcatel-Lucent iSFP-10G-SR
  • Extreme Networks 10GB-SR-SFPP
  • HW 0231A0A6
  • NETGEAR AXM761
  • J9150A HPE
  • J9150D HPE
  • JD092B HPE
  • Intel E10GSFPSRX
  • Intel E1/10GSFPSR
  • ...

Vì sao nên chọn chúng tôi ?

  • Hàng chính hãng bảo hành 1-5 năm.
  • Hỗ trợ kỹ thuật Miễn phí trọn đời sản phẩm.
  • Giao hàng nhanh trên Toàn quốc.
  • Cho mượn hàng tương đương chạy tạm nếu cần chờ đặt hàng hoặc đổi hàng bảo hành.

Liên hệThỏa thuận sử dụng | Chính sách bảo mật | Site map