Loading...
QSFP-100G-ER4L

QSFP-100G-ER4L 100GBASE-ER4 QSFP28 1310nm 40km DOM LC SMF Optical Transceiver Module

CODE: QSFP-100G-ER4L


Price: 71.925.754 

In stock

QSFP28 1310nm 40km DOM LC SMF Optical Transceiver Module

Product Specification
 
Form Factor

QSFP28

Max Data Rate

103.125Gbps (4x 25.78Gbps)

Wavelengths

1310nm *

Max Cable Distance

25km - 40km

Connector

LC Duplex

Cable Type

SMF

Transmitter Type

4x EML

Receiver Type

APD

DDM/DOM

Supported

Commercial Temperature Range

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

TX Power

-2.9~4.5dBm

Receiver Sensitivity

<-20.9dBm

Powerbudget

18dB

Receiver Overload

-4.9dBm

Power Consumption

≤4.5W

Extinction Ratio

>4dB

Modulation Format

NRZ

CDR (Clock and Data Recovery)

TX & RX Built-in CDR

Packaging Technology

BOX Packaging

Host FEC

Supported

EMC (Electro Magnetic Compatibility)

Supported

Bit Error Ratio (BER)

1E-12

Protocols

QSFP28 MSA Compliant

Transmit and Dispersion Penalty

2.5dB

Application

100GBASE Ethernet, Data Center

 

 
 
* Lane Center Wavelengths Range
  • L0 1295.56nm (1294.53-1296.59nm)
  • L1 1300.05nm (1299.02-1301.09nm)
  • L2 1304.58nm (1303.54-1305.63nm)
  • L3 1309.14nm (1308.09-1310.09nm)

Compatible:

  • Cisco QSFP-100G-ER4L-S
  • Juniper QSFP-100G-ER4L
  • Extreme QSFP-100G-ER4-SM1310
  • ...

Vì sao nên chọn chúng tôi ?

  • Hàng chính hãng bảo hành 1-5 năm.
  • Hỗ trợ kỹ thuật Miễn phí trọn đời sản phẩm.
  • Giao hàng nhanh trên Toàn quốc.
  • Cho mượn hàng tương đương chạy tạm nếu cần chờ đặt hàng hoặc đổi hàng bảo hành.

Liên hệThỏa thuận sử dụng | Chính sách bảo mật | Site map