Loading...

Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-ZR Compatible

CODE: EX-SFP-10GE-ZR


Giá niêm yết: 15.151.515 VNĐ  

Giá tham khảo: 12.587.413 VNĐ

Bạn tiết kiệm được: 2.564.103 VNĐ (17%)
-17%
In stock
Key Features
  • 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ 1550nm 80km optical transceiver
  • High Quality with ISO9001, TUV, CE, FCC, UL and RoHS certificates
  • Condition: Factory New
  • Fully compatible with Juniper
  • Operating data rate up to 10.3Gbps
  • 1550nm DFB Transmitter
  • Distance up to 80km over SMF
  • Single 3.3V Power supply and TTL Logic Interface
  • Duplex LC Connector Interface, Hot Pluggable
  • Operating Case Temperature Standard: 0C~+70C
  • Compliant with SFP+ MSA Specification SFF-8431
  • Compliant with IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-ER
  • Compliant with IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-EW
  • Compliant with SFF-8472

Vì sao nên chọn chúng tôi ?

  • Hàng chính hãng bảo hành 1-5 năm.
  • Hỗ trợ Miễn phí trọn đời sản phẩm.
  • Giao hàng nhanh trên Toàn quốc.
  • Cho mượn hàng tương đương chạy tạm nếu cần chờ đặt hàng hoặc đổi hàng bảo hành.