Loading...

Items marked by the tag "gbic":

Products


Cisco Gbic WS-G5487

CODE: WS-G5487

Call for Pricing!
Get a Quote
In stock

1000Base-ZX extended reach GBIC(singlemode)


Cisco Gbic WS-G5483

CODE: WS-G5483

Call for Pricing!
Get a Quote
In stock

1000BASE-T GBIC module


Cisco Gbic WS-G5484

CODE: WS-G5484

3.488.372 VNĐ
In stock

1000BASE-SX Short Wavelength GBIC (Multimode only)

  • New in box (+3.488.372 VNĐ)
  • Used (bảo hành 12 tháng) (+2.046.512 VNĐ)

Cisco Gbic WS-G5486

CODE: WS-G5486

5.976.744 VNĐ
In stock
1000BASE-LX/LH long haul GBIC (singlemode or multimode)
  • New in box (+5.976.744 VNĐ)
  • Used (bảo hành 12 tháng) (+2.325.581 VNĐ)

Vì sao nên chọn chúng tôi ?

  • Hàng chính hãng bảo hành 1-5 năm.
  • Hỗ trợ Miễn phí trọn đời sản phẩm.
  • Giao hàng nhanh trên Toàn quốc.
  • Cho mượn hàng tương đương chạy tạm nếu cần chờ đặt hàng hoặc đổi hàng bảo hành.