Loading...

Items marked by the tag "cisco compatible":

Products


10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m optical transceiver

CODE: SFP-10G-SR-XX

2.331.002 VNĐ   1.771.562 VNĐ
-24%
In stock
10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m Multi-Mode Optical Transceiver
Tương thích Cisco, HP, Juniper, Alcatel, Fortinet...
Bảo hành 2 năm

Cisco Compatible X2-10GB-ER

CODE: X2-10GB-ER

20.279.720 VNĐ
In stock
Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-ER 1550nm, 40km  X2 transceiver module
Bảo hành 2 năm
 
 

Cisco Compatible X2-10GB-LR

CODE: X2-10GB-LR

7.226.107 VNĐ
In stock
Cisco Compatible X2-10GB-LR 10GBASE-LR X2 1310nm 10km Transceiver Module
Bảo hành 2 năm
 

Cisco Compatible X2-10GB-SR

CODE: X2-10GB-SR

3.613.054 VNĐ
In stock
Cisco Compatible X2-10GB-SR 10GBASE-SR X2 850nm 300m Transceiver Module
Bảo hành 2 năm
 

Cisco Compatible X2-10GB-ZR

CODE: X2-10GB-ZR

34.498.834 VNĐ
In stock
Cisco Compatible X2-10GB-ZR 10GBASE-ZR X2 1550nm 80km Transceiver Module
Bảo hành 2 năm
 

Cisco Compatible XENPAK-10GB-ER

CODE: XENPAK-10GB-ER

23.076.923 VNĐ
In stock
Cisco Compatible XENPAK-10GB-ER 10GBASE-ER XENPAK 1550nm 40km Transceiver Module
Bảo hành 2 năm
 

Cisco Compatible XENPAK-10GB-LR

CODE: XENPAK-10GB-LR

10.349.650 VNĐ
In stock
Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-LR XENPAK 1310nm 10km Transceiver Module
Bảo hành 2 năm
 

Cisco Compatible XENPAK-10GB-SR

CODE: XENPAK-10GB-SR

4.848.485 VNĐ
In stock
Cisco Compatible XENPAK-10GB-SR 10GBase-SR XENPAK 850nm, 300m Transceiver Module
Bảo hành 2 năm
 

Cisco Compatible XENPAK-10GB-ZR

CODE: XENPAK-10GB-ZR

37.179.487 VNĐ
In stock
Cisco Compatible XENPAK-10GB-ER 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK 1550nm 80km Transceiver Module
Bảo hành 2 năm
 

Cisco GLC-EX-SMD Compatible

CODE: GLC-EX-SMD

3.496.503 VNĐ   2.564.103 VNĐ
-27%
In stock
1000BASE-EX SFP transceiver module, SMF, 1310nm, DOM
100% Cisco Compatible 
Bảo hành 2 năm

Vì sao nên chọn chúng tôi ?

  • Hàng chính hãng bảo hành 1-5 năm.
  • Hỗ trợ Miễn phí trọn đời sản phẩm.
  • Giao hàng nhanh trên Toàn quốc.
  • Cho mượn hàng tương đương chạy tạm nếu cần chờ đặt hàng hoặc đổi hàng bảo hành.