Loading...

Cisco SFP-10G-ZR Compatible

CODE: SFP-10G-ZR


Giá tham khảo: 8.139.535 

In stock

Cisco Compatible SFP-10G-ZR 10GBase-ZR SFP+ Transceiver Module, 1550nm, 80km

Form Factor

SFP+

Max Data Rate

11.3Gbps

Wavelength

1550nm

Max Cable Distance

80km*

Connector

LC duplex

Optical Components

EML 1550nm

Media

SMF

DOM Support

Yes

TX Power

0~5dBm

Receiver Sensitivity

< -23dBm

Commercial Temperature Range

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F) Protocols SFP+ MSA Compliant, CPRI, eCPRI


Notice: When the long reach transceiver is used in short distance transmission, please matched with appropriate attenuator according to the table.

Distance ≤ 1km ≤ 10km ≤ 15km ≤ 20km ≤ 30km ≤ 40km ≤ 50km
Attenuator 15dB 12dB 11dB 10dB 7dB 5dB 2dB

 


Vì sao nên chọn chúng tôi ?

  • Hàng chính hãng bảo hành 1-5 năm.
  • Hỗ trợ kỹ thuật Miễn phí trọn đời sản phẩm.
  • Giao hàng nhanh trên Toàn quốc.
  • Cho mượn hàng tương đương chạy tạm nếu cần chờ đặt hàng hoặc đổi hàng bảo hành.

Liên hệThỏa thuận sử dụng | Chính sách bảo mật | Site map