Loading...
C8200L-1N-4T
  • C8200L-1N-4T
  • C8200L-1N-4T
  • C8200L-1N-4T

Cisco router C8200L-1N-4T

CODE: C8200L-1N-4T


Call for Pricing!
Get a Quote

In stock

Cisco Catalyst 8200L with 1-NIM slot and 4x1G WAN ports

Cisco autonomous mode (non SD-WAN) performance specifications

Feature

C8200L-1N-4T

IPv4 forwarding throughput (1400 bytes)

Up to 3.8 Gbps

IPsec throughput (1400 bytes, clear text**)

Up to 500 Mbps

Number of IPsec static virtual tunnel interface (SVTI) tunnels

1500

 

Supported modules

Product number

Description

Ethernet Layer 3 Interface

C-NIM-1M

1-port 2.5/1Gbps RJ-45 WAN, 90W Poe 802.3 af/at/bt NIM

C-NIM-2T

2-port 100Mbps/1Gbps dual-mode RJ45/SFP NIM with WAN MACSec

LAN modules

NIM-ES2-4

Cisco 4-port Gigabit Ethernet switch NIM

NIM-ES2-8

Cisco 8-port Gigabit Ethernet switch NIM

NIM-ES2-8-P

Cisco 8-port Gigabit Ethernet switch NIM with PoE 802.3 af/at support

Voice modules

NIM-2FXO

2-port FXO NIM

NIM-4FXO

4-port FXO NIM

NIM-2FXSP

2-port FXS NIM

NIM-4FXSP

4-port FXS NIM

NIM-2FXSP/4FXOP

2-port FXS and 4-port FXO NIM

NIM-4E/M

4-port E/M NIM

NIM-2BRI-NT/TE

2-port BRI (NT and TE) NIM

NIM-4BRI-NT/TE

4-port BRI (NT and TE) NIM

NIM-PVDM-32

32-channel voice DSP NIM

NIM-PVDM-64

64-channel voice DSP NIM

NIM-PVDM-128

128-channel voice DSP NIM

NIM-PVDM-256

256-channel voice DSP NIM

NIM-1MFT-T1/E1

1-port multiflex trunk voice/clear-channel data T1/E1 module

NIM-2MFT-T1/E1

2-port multiflex trunk voice/clear-channel data T1/E1 module

NIM-4MFT-T1/E1

4-port multiflex trunk voice/clear-channel data T1/E1 module

NIM-8MFT-T1/E1

8-port multiflex trunk voice/clear-channel data T1/E1 module

DSL/broadband

NIM-VAB-A

Multi-mode VDSL2/ADSL/2/2+ NIM Annex A

NIM-VA-B

Multi-mode VDSL2/ADSL/2/2+ NIM Annex B

NIM-VAB-M

Multi-mode VDSL2/ADSL/2/2+ NIM Annex M

NIM-4SHDSL-EA

Multi-mode G.SHDSL NIM

Channelized T1/E1 and ISDN PRI

NIM-1CE1T1-PRI

1-port Multiflex trunk voice/channelized data T1/E1 module

NIM-2CE1T1-PRI

2-port Multiflex trunk voice/channelized data T1/E1 module

NIM-8CE1T1-PRI

8-port Multiflex trunk voice/channelized data T1/E1 module

ISDN BRI WAN interface

NIM-2BRI-S/T

2-port ISDN BRI WAN interface card for data

NIM-4BRI-S/T

4-port ISDN BRI WAN interface card for data

Serial WAN interface

NIM-1T

1-port serial high-speed WAN interface card

NIM-2T

2-port serial high-speed WAN interface card

NIM-4T

4-port serial high-speed WAN interface card

Async WAN interface

NIM-16A

16-port Asynchronous Module

NIM-24A

24-port Asynchronous Module

Wireless WAN (LTE)

P-5GS6-GL

5G Sub-6 GHz Pluggable – Global

P-LTEAP18-GL

4G/CAT18 LTE Advanced Pro Pluggable - Global

P-LTEA-EA

4G/CAT6 LTE Advanced Pluggable for North American and Europe

P-LTEA-LA

4G/ CAT6 LTE Advanced Pluggable for APAC, ANZ, and LATAM

NIM-LTEA-EA

LTE Advanced for Europe and North America

NIM-LTEA-LA

LTE Advanced for Asia Pacific, Australia and LATAM

 

Xem thêm tại Cisco Catalyst 8200 Series Edge Platforms Data Sheet

 


Vì sao nên chọn chúng tôi ?

  • Hàng chính hãng bảo hành 1-5 năm.
  • Hỗ trợ kỹ thuật Miễn phí.
  • Giao hàng nhanh trên Toàn quốc.
  • Cho mượn hàng tương đương chạy tạm nếu cần chờ đặt hàng hoặc đổi hàng bảo hành.

Liên hệThỏa thuận sử dụng | Chính sách bảo mật | Site map