Loading...

1m-800m


16G Fibre Channel SFP+ 850nm 100m DOM Transceiver Module

CODE: SFP-16G85-01

2.320.186 
In stock
16G Fibre Channel SFP+ 850nm 100m DOM Transceiver Module
Tương thích Cisco, Juniper, HP, 3Com, Huawei..
Bảo hành 2 năm

25G SFP28 Active Optical Cable, cự ly 1-30m

CODE: SFP-25G-AOC-XX

Call for Pricing!
Get a Quote
In stock
25G SFP28 Active Optical Cable, cự ly 1-30m
100% tương thích Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade...
Bảo hành 2 năm

25G SFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Cable 1-5m

CODE: SFP-25G-DAC-XX

Call for Pricing!
Get a Quote
In stock
25G SFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Cable, Cable Length: 1-5m
100% tương thích Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Fortinet, Brocade...
Bảo hành 2 năm

40G QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Cable 0.5-7m

CODE: QSFP-40G-DAC-XX

Call for Pricing!
Get a Quote
In stock
40G QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Cable, Cable Length: 0.5-7m
100% tương thích Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Fortinet, Brocade...
Bảo hành 2 năm

40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Cable

CODE: QSFP-4SFP10G-DAC-XX

Call for Pricing!
Get a Quote
In stock
40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Cable, Cable Length: 1-5m
100% tương thích Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade ...
Bảo hành 2 năm

40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ AOC Cable, cự ly 1-50m

CODE: QSFP-40G-AOC-XX

Call for Pricing!
Get a Quote
In stock
40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ AOC Cable, cự ly 1-50m
100% tương thích Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade...
Bảo hành 2 năm

8G Fibre Channel SFP+ 850nm 150m DOM Transceiver Module

CODE: SFP-8G85-015

1.624.130 
In stock
8G Fibre Channel SFP+ 850nm 150m DOM Transceiver Module
Tương thích Cisco, Juniper, HP, 3Com, Huawei..
Bảo hành 2 năm

Alcatel-Lucent iSFP-10G-SR Compatible 10G 850nm Multimode DDM

CODE: SFP-10G-SR

974.478 
In stock
Alcatel-Lucent Compatible10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm DDM optical transceiver
Bảo hành 2 năm

Aruba J9150D Compatible 10G 850nm Multimode DDM

CODE: SFP-10G-SR

974.478 
In stock
10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm DOM Transceiver
100% tương thích Aruba
Bảo hành 2 năm
 

Aruba JH231A Compatible QSFP+ 40Gbps 850nm 150m MTP/MPO

CODE: QSFP-40G-SR4

1.740.139 
In stock
QSFP-40G-SR4 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ 850nm 150m Transceiver Module for MMF
Tương thích Aruba
Bảo hành 2 năm
 

Cisco 16G Fibre Channel DS-SFP-FC16G-SW module

CODE: DS-SFP-FC16G-SW

3.248.260 
In stock

16 Gbps Fibre Channel SW SFP+, LC


Cisco Compatible X2-10GB-SR

CODE: X2-10GB-SR

3.596.288 
In stock
Cisco Compatible X2-10GB-SR 10GBASE-SR X2 850nm 300m Transceiver Module
Bảo hành 2 năm
 

Cisco DAC cable QSFP-100G-CU1M

CODE: QSFP-100G-CU1M

Call for Pricing!
Get a Quote
In stock

Cisco 100GBASE-CR4 Passive Copper Cable, 1m


Cisco DAC cable QSFP-100G-CU2M

CODE: QSFP-100G-CU2M

Call for Pricing!
Get a Quote
In stock

Cisco 100GBASE-CR4 Passive Copper Cable, 2m


Cisco DAC cable QSFP-100G-CU3M

CODE: QSFP-100G-CU3M

Call for Pricing!
Get a Quote
In stock

Cisco 100GBASE-CR4 Passive Copper Cable, 3m


Vì sao nên chọn chúng tôi ?

  • Hàng chính hãng bảo hành 1-5 năm.
  • Hỗ trợ kỹ thuật Miễn phí trọn đời sản phẩm.
  • Giao hàng nhanh trên Toàn quốc.
  • Cho mượn hàng tương đương chạy tạm nếu cần chờ đặt hàng hoặc đổi hàng bảo hành.

Liên hệThỏa thuận sử dụng | Chính sách bảo mật | Site map