Loading...

Module quang SFP

The small form-factor pluggable (SFP) is a compact optical transceiver module used in optical communications for both telecommunication and data communications applications. SFP transceivers as the upgrade version of GBIC modules, is also called Mini GBIC
SFP Modules are designed to support SONET/SDH, Gigabit Ethernet, Fiber Channel, Optical Supervisory Channel OSC SFP and other communications standards

Module quang Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-LH

CODE: EX-SFP-1GE-LH

Pre-order
Call for Pricing!
Get a Quote

SFP 1000BASE-LH; LC connector; 1550 nm; 70 km reach on single-mode fiber


Module quang Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-LX

CODE: EX-SFP-1GE-LX

Call for Pricing!
Get a Quote
In stock
SFP 1000Base-LX Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 1310nm for 10km transmission on SMF

Module quang Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-LX40K

CODE: EX-SFP-1GE-LX40K

Call for Pricing!
Get a Quote
In stock

SFP 1000BASE-LX; LC connector; 1310 nm; 40 km reach on single-mode fiber


Module quang Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-T

CODE: EX-SFP-1GE-T

Call for Pricing!
Get a Quote
In stock
SFP 1000Base-T 10/100/1000 Copper Transceiver Module for up to 100m transmission on Cat5

Ruckus E1MG-LX-OM Compatible 1310nm SM LC 10km DOM Transceiver Module

CODE: GLC-LH-SMD

821.596 
In stock
1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 10km EXT DDM Transceiver
100% tương thích Ruckus
Bảo hành 2 năm

Ruckus E1MG-SX-OM Compatible 850nm 550m DOM LC MMF Transceiver Module

CODE: GLC-SX-MMD

633.803 
In stock
1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver ModuleTransceiver
100% tương thích Ruckus
Bảo hành 2 năm

Ruckus E1MG-TX Compatible 10/100/1000BASE-T SFP RJ-45 connector, 100m

CODE: GLC-TE

985.915 
In stock
10/100/1000BASE-T SFP RJ-45 connector, 100m
Bảo hành 2 năm

Unifi 1000BASE-SX Compatible 850nm 550m DOM LC MMF Transceiver Module

CODE: GLC-SX-MMD

633.803 
In stock
1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM
100% tương thích với Unifi Switch, Router
Bảo hành 2 năm

VNE 10/100/1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Module

CODE: GLC-TE

985.915 
In stock
10/100/1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Module
100% tương thích Cisco, Juniper, Aruba, HPE, Mikrotik, Intel...
Bảo hành  2 năm

VNE 1000BASE-EX SFP SMF 1310nm LC 40km DOM

CODE: GLC-EX-SMD

985.915 
In stock
1000BASE-EX SFP transceiver module, SMF, 1310nm, 40km, DOM
100% tương thích Cisco, Juniper, Aruba, Dell, Mikrotik, Edgecore...
Bảo hành 2 năm

VNE 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm SM 10km DOM LC Transceiver Module

CODE: GLC-LH-SMD

821.596 
In stock
1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 10km EXT DDM Transceiver
Tương thích Cisco, Juniper, Fortinet, Aruba, Edgecode, Ruckus...
Bảo hành 2 năm

VNE 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM LC MMF Transceiver Module

CODE: GLC-SX-MMD

633.803 
In stock
Module 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM
Tương thích với Cisco, Juniper, Aruba, Ruckus, EdgeCore...
Bảo hành 2 năm

Vì sao nên chọn chúng tôi ?

  • Hàng chính hãng bảo hành 1-5 năm.
  • Hỗ trợ kỹ thuật Miễn phí.
  • Giao hàng nhanh trên Toàn quốc.
  • Cho mượn hàng tương đương chạy tạm nếu cần chờ đặt hàng hoặc đổi hàng bảo hành.

Hãng

Tốc độ

Cự ly

Bước sóng


Liên hệThỏa thuận sử dụng | Chính sách bảo mật | Site map