Loading...

Items marked by the tag "gbic":

Products


Cisco Gbic WS-G5483

CODE: WS-G5483

8.977.273 VNĐ   4.750.000 VNĐ
-47%
In stock

1000BASE-T GBIC module


Cisco Gbic WS-G5487

CODE: WS-G5487

90.795.455 VNĐ   48.113.636 VNĐ
-47%
In stock

1000Base-ZX extended reach GBIC(singlemode)


Cisco Gbic WS-G5484

CODE: WS-G5484

3.409.091 VNĐ
In stock

1000BASE-SX Short Wavelength GBIC (Multimode only)

  • New in box (+3.409.091 VNĐ)
  • Used (bảo hành 12 tháng) (+2.000.000 VNĐ)

Cisco Gbic WS-G5486

CODE: WS-G5486

5.840.909 VNĐ
In stock
1000BASE-LX/LH long haul GBIC (singlemode or multimode)
  • New in box (+5.840.909 VNĐ)
  • Used (bảo hành 12 tháng) (+2.272.727 VNĐ)