Loading...

Why us

- Hàng chính hãng, bảo hành 1-5 năm.
- Hỗ trợ kỹ thuật miễn phí.
- Cho mượn thiết bị tương đương nếu phải chờ đổi hàng bảo hành.

- Giao hàng nội địa, quốc tế qua UPS, Fedex, DHL, TNT...
Miễn giảm học phí khi đăng ký khóa học Cisco CCNA tại VnExperts Training Center.

 

Product of the day

Cisco Compatible SFP GLC-LH-SMD up to 10km

CODE: GLC-LH-SMD

1.779.661 VNĐ
In stock
Cisco Compatible
100% compatible with CISCO Switch, Cisco Module
1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, MMF/SMF, 1310nm, DOM
Bảo hành 2 năm

Cisco Compatible SFP-10G-SR

CODE: SFP-10G-SR

5.296.610 VNĐ   2.754.237 VNĐ
In stock
Cisco Compatible
The Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-SR Module supports a link length of 26m on standard Fiber Distributed Data Interface (FDDI)-grade multimode fiber (MMF). Using 2000MHz*km MMF (OM3), up to 300m link lengths are possible.
Bảo hành 2 năm

Cisco SG500XG-8F8T 16-port 10-Gigabit Stackable Managed Switch

CODE: SG500XG-8F8T-K9-G5

88.983.051 VNĐ   74.152.542 VNĐ
Cisco Systems

16-port 10-Gigabit Stackable Managed Switch

 

Newest Products

 
Cisco Switch Smart Gigabit Switch SG200-26...

7.203.390 VNĐ

   
WLAN Controller AIR-CT2504-5-K9

27.436.441 VNĐ   15.084.746 VNĐ

 
 
WLAN Controller AIR-CT2504-15-K9

82.521.186 VNĐ   45.381.356 VNĐ

   
HP Compatible J9150A

2.754.237 VNĐ

 
 
MERAKI Compatible SFP-10G-SR

2.754.237 VNĐ

   
AVAYA Compatible AA1403015-E6

2.754.237 VNĐ