Loading...

Why us

- Hàng chính hãng, bảo hành 1-5 năm.
- Hỗ trợ kỹ thuật miễn phí.
- Cho mượn thiết bị tương đương nếu phải chờ đổi hàng bảo hành.

- Giao hàng nội địa, quốc tế qua UPS, Fedex, DHL, TNT...
Miễn giảm học phí khi đăng ký khóa học Cisco CCNA tại VnExperts Training Center.

 

Product of the day

Cisco Compatible SFP GLC-LH-SMD up to 10km

CODE: GLC-LH-SMD

1.779.661 VNĐ
In stock
Cisco Compatible
100% compatible with CISCO Switch, Cisco Module
1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, MMF/SMF, 1310nm, DOM
Bảo hành 2 năm

Cisco Compatible SFP-10G-SR

CODE: SFP-10G-SR

5.296.610 VNĐ   2.754.237 VNĐ
In stock
Cisco Compatible
The Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-SR Module supports a link length of 26m on standard Fiber Distributed Data Interface (FDDI)-grade multimode fiber (MMF). Using 2000MHz*km MMF (OM3), up to 300m link lengths are possible.
Bảo hành 2 năm

Cisco SG500XG-8F8T 16-port 10-Gigabit Stackable Managed Switch

CODE: SG500XG-8F8T-K9-G5

88.983.051 VNĐ   70.974.576 VNĐ
Cisco Systems

16-port 10-Gigabit Stackable Managed Switch

 

Newest Products

 
Cisco Access Point WAP321-E-K9

5.889.831 VNĐ   3.686.441 VNĐ

   
Cisco Access Point WAP121-E-K9-G5

3.199.153 VNĐ   1.991.525 VNĐ

 
 
Cisco Switch Smart Gigabit Switch SG200-26...

9.449.153 VNĐ   7.203.390 VNĐ

   
Cisco Switch Smart Gigabit Switch SG200-18...

7.902.542 VNĐ   4.872.881 VNĐ

 
 
Cisco Switch Smart Gigabit Switch SG200-08...

3.432.203 VNĐ   2.711.864 VNĐ

   
Cisco SF 200-24P 24-Port 10/100 PoE Smart ...

10.720.339 VNĐ   7.203.390 VNĐ