Loading...

Why us

- Hàng chính hãng, bảo hành 1-5 năm.
- Hỗ trợ kỹ thuật miễn phí.
- Cho mượn thiết bị tương đương nếu phải chờ đổi hàng bảo hành.

- Giao hàng nội địa, quốc tế qua UPS, Fedex, DHL, TNT...
Miễn giảm học phí khi đăng ký khóa học Cisco CCNA tại VnExperts Training Center.

 

Product of the day

Cisco Switch Layer2/3 24 port SFP 1Gb (SG300-28SFP-K9)

CODE: SG300-28SFP-K9-EU

27.500.000 VNĐ   16.504.237 VNĐ
Cisco switch SG300-28SFP 28-port Gigabit SFP Managed Switch

Cisco Compatible SFP GLC-SX-MMD

CODE: GLC-SX-MMD

1.271.186 VNĐ   911.017 VNĐ
In stock
Cisco Compatible
100% tương thích với Cisco Switch, Cisco Module
1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM
Bảo hành 2 năm

Cisco Compatible SFP-10G-SR

CODE: SFP-10G-SR

3.813.559 VNĐ   2.330.508 VNĐ
In stock
Cisco Compatible
The Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-SR Module supports a link length of 26m on standard Fiber Distributed Data Interface (FDDI)-grade multimode fiber (MMF). Using 2000MHz*km MMF (OM3), up to 300m link lengths are possible.
Bảo hành 2 năm

Cisco SG500XG-8F8T 16-port 10-Gigabit Stackable Managed Switch

CODE: SG500XG-8F8T-K9-G5

88.983.051 VNĐ   70.974.576 VNĐ
In stock
Cisco Systems

16-port 10-Gigabit Stackable Managed Switch

 

Newest Products

 
Cisco Compatible QSFP-40G-LR4

37.711.864 VNĐ

   
Cisco Switch Layer2/3 24 port SFP 1Gb (SG3...

27.500.000 VNĐ   16.504.237 VNĐ

Need Pre-order
 
 
Juniper Compatible EX-XFP-10GE-ER 10GBASE-...

10.381.356 VNĐ   9.618.644 VNĐ

   
Cisco Aironet 2700i Access Point AIR-CAP27...

23.199.153 VNĐ   12.987.288 VNĐ

 
 
Cisco Aironet 2700e Access Point AIR-CAP27...

25.317.797 VNĐ   14.173.729 VNĐ

   
Cisco Aironet 3700e Access Point AIR-CAP37...

33.792.373 VNĐ   19.597.458 VNĐ