Loading...

40G/100G Transceivers

40G/100G Transceivers include QSFP+, CFP, and CXP transceivers etc. Generally, QSFP+ has a transfer rate of 40 Gbps, while CFP has a transfer rate of 40 Gbps or 100 Gbps. CXP is dedicated usually for 100G transmission and has a transfer rate of 100 Gbps


  Product Product code Giá tham khảo  
Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4 Compatible
Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4 Compatible 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ 850nm 150m Transceiver Module for MMF
Bảo hành 2 năm
 

CODE: QSFP-40G-SR4

2.680.653 VNĐ
Cisco QSFP-40G-LR4 Compatible
Cisco QSFP-40G-LR4 Compatible 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ 1310nm 10km Transceiver Module for SMF
Bảo hành 2 năm
 

CODE: QSFP-40G-LR4

10.023.310 VNĐ
100GBASE-SR10 CFP 850nm 150m Optical Transceiver Module for MMF
100GBASE-SR10 CFP 850nm 150m Optical Transceiver Module for MMF
Tương thích Cisco, HP, Juniper...
Bảo hành 2 năm

CODE: CFP-100G-SR10-xx

40.326.340 VNĐ
100GBASE-LR4 CFP 1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver Module for SMF
100GBASE-LR4 CFP 1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver Module for SMF
Tương thích Cisco, HP, Juniper...
Bảo hành 2 năm

CODE: CFP-100G-LR4-xx

Call for Pricing!
Get a Quote
Juniper QFX-QSFP-40G-SR4 Compatible
QSFP+ 40GBASE-SR4 40-Gigabit Optics, 850 nm for up to 150m transmission on multimode fiber
Bảo hành 2 năm
 

CODE: QSFP-40G-SR4

2.680.653 VNĐ
Cisco QSFP-100G-LR4-S Compatible

Cisco QSFP-100G-LR4-S Compatible 100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 Transceiver Module (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

25.641.026 VNĐ
Cisco QSFP-100G-SR4-S Compatible

Cisco QSFP-100G-SR4-S Compatible 100GBASE-SR4 QSFP28 Transceiver Module (MMF, 850nm, 100m, MTP/MPO, DOM)

4.172.494 VNĐ

Brand Name

Max Data Rate

Wavelength

Max Distance