Loading...

XFP Module

XFP, short for 10-Gigabit Form-factor Pluggable, is a kind of optical transceiver module specified for 8Gbps/10Gbps Fibre Channel and 10-Gigabit Ethernet applications.


  Product Product code Giá tham khảo  
Cisco XFP-10GLR-OC192SR Compatible 10GBase-LR XFP Transceiver Module
Cisco Compatible XFP-10GLR-OC192SR 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km Transceiver Module
Bảo hành 2 năm

CODE: XFP-10GLR-OC192SR

9.254.079 VNĐ

Brand Name

Max Data Rate

Wavelength

Max Distance