Loading...

MERAKI SFP-10G-SR Compatible

CODE: SFP-10GB-SR


Call for Pricing!
Get a Quote

In stock
10GBase SR, 300 meters, 850 nm SFP+ transceiver.
  • Form Factor: SFP+
  • Port Interface: 1 x 10GBase LC
  • Interface Details: 10GBase SR
  • Data Rate: 8 Gbps to 11.3 Gbps
  • Wavelength: 850 nm
  • Distance: 300 meters (984 feet)
  • Temperature Range: Commercial 0°C to 70°C
  • Digital Diagnostics (DDM): Yes
  • Connection: Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)
  • Hot Swappable: Yes

Vì sao nên chọn chúng tôi ?

  • Hàng chính hãng bảo hành 1-5 năm.
  • Hỗ trợ Miễn phí trọn đời sản phẩm.
  • Giao hàng nhanh trên Toàn quốc.
  • Cho mượn hàng tương đương chạy tạm nếu cần chờ đặt hàng hoặc đổi hàng bảo hành.

 


Liên hệThỏa thuận sử dụng | Chính sách bảo mật | Site map