Loading...

Huawei OGSC40DD0 Compatible

CODE: GLC-EX-SMD


Giá tham khảo: 1.511.628 

In stock

SFP-GE-L40-XX (*)

The 1000BASE 1310nm, 40km SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.0625Gbps and 40km transmission distance with SMF. The transceiver consists of three sections: a DFB laser transmitter, a PIN photodiode integrated with a trans-impedance preamplifier (TIA) and MCU control unit. All modules satisfy class I laser safety requirements. The transceivers are compatible with SFP Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) and SFF-8472. For further information, please refer to SFP MSA.
Key Features
  • Data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps operation
  • 40km with 9/125 µm SMF
  • Hot-pluggable SFP footprint duplex LC connector Interface
  • Class 1 FDA and IEC60825-1 Laser Safety Compliant
  • Compatible with SFP MSA
  • Compatible with SFF-8472
  • +3.3V single power supply and TTL Logic Interface
  • Average Output Power:-4.5~ 3dBm
  • Receiver Sensitivity:-22.5dBm
  • Industrial-temp(-40 to 85°C )
  • Built-in Digital Diagnostic Function

Vì sao nên chọn chúng tôi ?

  • Hàng chính hãng bảo hành 1-5 năm.
  • Hỗ trợ kỹ thuật Miễn phí trọn đời sản phẩm.
  • Giao hàng nhanh trên Toàn quốc.
  • Cho mượn hàng tương đương chạy tạm nếu cần chờ đặt hàng hoặc đổi hàng bảo hành.

Liên hệThỏa thuận sử dụng | Chính sách bảo mật | Site map