Loading...

Fortinet FG-TRAN-SFP+SR Compatible

CODE: FG-TRAN-SFP+SR


Giá niêm yết: 5.827.506 VNĐ  

Giá tham khảo: 2.097.902 VNĐ

Bạn tiết kiệm được: 3.729.604 VNĐ (64%)
-64%
In stock
FG-TRAN-SFP+SR - 10GBase Ethernet/Fiber Channel SR, 300 meters, 850 nm SFP+ transceiver. 100% Fortinet compatible.
 
  • Form Factor: SFP+
  • Port Interface: 1 x 10GBase LC
  • Interface Details: 10GBase Ethernet/Fiber Channel SR
  • Data Rate: 8 Gbps to 11.3 Gbps
  • Wavelength: 850 nm
  • Distance: 300 meters (984 feet)
  • Temperature Range: Commercial 0°C to 70°C
  • Digital Diagnostics (DDM): Yes
  • Connection: Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)
  • Hot Swappable: Yes
  • Dimensions: 0.5" x 0.5" x 2.25"
  • Compatibility: Fortinet all FortiGate models

Vì sao nên chọn chúng tôi ?

  • Hàng chính hãng bảo hành 1-5 năm.
  • Hỗ trợ Miễn phí trọn đời sản phẩm.
  • Giao hàng nhanh trên Toàn quốc.
  • Cho mượn hàng tương đương chạy tạm nếu cần chờ đặt hàng hoặc đổi hàng bảo hành.