Loading...

Cisco 300, 350x Series Managed Switches


  Product Product code Giá tham khảo  
Cisco Switch Layer2/3 SG300-28 (SRW2024-K9-EU)

Switch - L3 - managed - 26 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - desktop, rack-mountable

CODE: SRW2024-K9-EU

Call for Pricing!
Get a Quote
Pre-order
Cisco Switch Layer2/3 SF300-24 (SRW224G4-K9)
SF 300-24 24-port 10/100 Managed Switch with Gigabit Uplinks

CODE: SRW224G4-K9

Call for Pricing!
Get a Quote
Pre-order
Cisco Switch Layer2/3 SF300-48 (SRW248G4-K9)

SF 300-48 48-port 10/100 Managed Switch with Gigabit Uplinks

CODE: SRW248G4-K9

Call for Pricing!
Get a Quote
Cisco Switch Layer2/3 SG300-52 (SRW2048-K9)

SG 300-52 52-port Gigabit Managed Switch

CODE: SRW2048-K9

Call for Pricing!
Get a Quote
Pre-order
Cisco Switch SG350-20-K9

Cisco SG350-20 20-port Gigabit Managed Switch
- 16 10/100/1000 ports
- 2 Gigabit copper/SFP combo + 2 SFP ports

CODE: SG350-20-K9-EU

7.441.860 VNĐ
Cisco Switch Layer2/3 24 port SFP 1Gb (SG300-28SFP-K9)
Cisco switch SG300-28SFP 28-port Gigabit SFP Managed Switch

CODE: SG300-28SFP-K9-EU

Call for Pricing!
Get a Quote
Pre-order
Cisco MGBSX1

1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver, for multimode fiber, 850 nm wavelength, support up to 550 m

CODE: MGBSX1

2.325.581 VNĐ
Cisco MGBLH1

1000BASE-LH SFP transceiver, for single-mode fiber, 1310 nm wavelength, support up to 40 km 

CODE: MGBLH1

5.720.930 VNĐ
Cisco MGBLX1
1000BASE-LX SFP transceiver, for single-mode fiber, 1310 nm wavelength, support up to 10 km

CODE: MGBLX1

4.604.651 VNĐ
Cisco Switch Layer2/3 8 port SFP 1Gb (SG300-10SFP-K9)
SG 300-10 10-port Gigabit Managed SFP Switch (8 SFP + 2 Comb

CODE: SG300-10SFP-K9-EU

Call for Pricing!
Get a Quote
Pre-order