Loading...

Cisco 300 Series Managed Switches

Easy to set up and use, the Cisco 300 Series Switches provide the ideal combination of affordability and capabilities for small businesses, and help create a more efficient, better-connected workforce.

 
The Cisco 300 Series, part of the Cisco Small Business line of network solutions, is a portfolio of managed switches that provides a powerful, reliable foundation for small business networks.
 
Powerful Features and Performance
All Cisco 300 Series Switches support the advanced security management capabilities and network features needed to support business-class data, voice, security, and wireless services. These switches support long-term investments and advanced features, such as quality of service, Layer 3 static routing, and IPv6.
 
Cisco 300 Series Switches offer:
 
  • An Eco-Friendly Solution: Optimize power usage for efficiency, without compromising performance
  • Easy Setup and Management: Intuitive browser-based tools simplify setup and configuration
  • Peace of Mind: All Cisco 300 Series switches are protected for the life of the product by the Cisco Limited Lifetime Hardware Warranty with next business day advance replacement, where available
  • Easy to Order: Easily order the product you need with the following ordering part numbers: SRW208-K9-NA, SRW208G-K9-NA, SRW208P-K9-NA, SRW208MP-K9-NA, SRW224G4-K9-NA, SRW224G4P-K9-NA, SRW248G4-K9-NA, SRW248G4P-K9-NA, SRW2008-K9-NA, SRW2008P-K9-NA, SRW2008MP-K9-NA, SRW2016-K9-NA, SRW2024-K9-NA, SRW2024P-K9-NA, SRW2048-K9-NA

Cisco Switch Layer2/3 SG300-28 (SRW2024-K9-EU)

CODE: SRW2024-K9-EU

10.000.000 VNĐ
In stock

Switch - L3 - managed - 26 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - desktop, rack-mountable


Cisco Switch Layer2/3 SF300-24 (SRW224G4-K9)

CODE: SRW224G4-K9

7.568.182 VNĐ   4.204.545 VNĐ
-44%
In stock
SF 300-24 24-port 10/100 Managed Switch with Gigabit Uplinks

Cisco Switch Layer2/3 SF300-48 (SRW248G4-K9)

CODE: SRW248G4-K9

17.318.182 VNĐ   9.772.727 VNĐ
-44%
In stock

SF 300-48 48-port 10/100 Managed Switch with Gigabit Uplinks


Cisco Switch Layer2/3 SG300-52 (SRW2048-K9)

CODE: SRW2048-K9

18.409.091 VNĐ
In stock

SG 300-52 52-port Gigabit Managed Switch


Cisco Switch Layer2/3 SG300-20 (SRW2016-K9-EU)

CODE: SRW2016-K9-EU

7.727.273 VNĐ
In stock

SG 300-20 20-port Gigabit Managed Switch


Cisco Switch Layer2/3 SF300-24 PoE (SF300-24PP-K9)

CODE: SF300-24PP-K9

16.477.273 VNĐ   10.113.636 VNĐ
-39%
In stock
Cisco SF300-24PP 24-port 10/100 PoE+ Managed Switch w/Gig Uplinks

Cisco Switch Layer2/3 24 port SFP 1Gb (SG300-28SFP-K9)

CODE: SG300-28SFP-K9-EU

29.500.000 VNĐ   19.386.364 VNĐ
-34%
In stock
Cisco switch SG300-28SFP 28-port Gigabit SFP Managed Switch

Cisco SFP MGBSX1

CODE: MGBSX1

3.613.636 VNĐ   2.272.727 VNĐ
-37%
In stock

1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver, for multimode fiber, 850 nm wavelength, support up to 550 m


Cisco SFP MGBLH1

CODE: MGBLH1

7.227.273 VNĐ   5.590.909 VNĐ
-23%
In stock

1000BASE-LH SFP transceiver, for single-mode fiber, 1310 nm wavelength, support up to 40 km 


Cisco Switch Layer2/3 SF300-48 (SF300-48PP-K9 )

CODE: SF300-48PP-K9

30.818.182 VNĐ   19.772.727 VNĐ
-36%
In stock

Cisco SF300-48PP 48-port 10/100 PoE+ Managed Switch w/Gig Uplinks