Loading...

Cisco GLC-EX-SMD Compatible

CODE: GLC-EX-SMD


Giá niêm yết: 3.496.503 VNĐ  

Giá tham khảo: 2.564.103 VNĐ

Bạn tiết kiệm được: 932.401 VNĐ (27%)
-27%
In stock

1000BASE-EX SFP transceiver module, SMF, 1310nm, 40km, DOM

Product Details

Form Type SFP Max Data Rate 1000Mbps
Wavelength 1310nm Max Cable Distance 40km
Interface LC duplex Optical Components DFB 1310nm
Cable Type SMF DOM Support Yes
TX Power -2 ~ 3dBm Receiver Sensitivity < -24dBm
Commercial Temperature Range 0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F) HTS-Harmonized Code 8517706000

The 1000BASE-EX SFP operates on standard single-mode fiber-optic link spans of up to 40 km in length. A 5-dB inline optical attenuator should be inserted between the fiber-optic cable and the receiving port on the SFP at each end of the link for back-to-back connectivity.


Vì sao nên chọn chúng tôi ?

  • Hàng chính hãng bảo hành 1-5 năm.
  • Hỗ trợ Miễn phí trọn đời sản phẩm.
  • Giao hàng nhanh trên Toàn quốc.
  • Cho mượn hàng tương đương chạy tạm nếu cần chờ đặt hàng hoặc đổi hàng bảo hành.