Loading...

Cisco Compatible


1m (3ft) Cisco QDD-400-CU1M Compatible Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable

CODE: QDD-400G-DAC-1M

Pre-order
3.720.930 
1m (3ft) Cisco QDD-400-CU1M Compatible Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable
100% tương thích Cisco; bảo hành 2 năm

40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Cable

CODE: QSFP-4X10G-DAC-XX

Call for Pricing!
Get a Quote
In stock
40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Cable, Cable Length: 1-5m
100% tương thích Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade ...
Bảo hành 2 năm

40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ AOC Cable, cự ly 1-50m

CODE: QSFP-40G-AOC-XX

Call for Pricing!
Get a Quote
In stock
40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ AOC Cable, cự ly 1-50m
100% tương thích Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade...
Bảo hành 2 năm

Cisco Compatible X2-10GB-ER

CODE: X2-10GB-ER

20.232.558 
In stock
Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-ER 1550nm, 40km  X2 transceiver module
Bảo hành 2 năm
 
 

Cisco Compatible X2-10GB-LR

CODE: X2-10GB-LR

7.209.302 
In stock
Cisco Compatible X2-10GB-LR 10GBASE-LR X2 1310nm 10km Transceiver Module
Bảo hành 2 năm
 

Cisco Compatible X2-10GB-SR

CODE: X2-10GB-SR

3.604.651 
In stock
Cisco Compatible X2-10GB-SR 10GBASE-SR X2 850nm 300m Transceiver Module
Bảo hành 2 năm
 

Cisco Compatible XENPAK-10GB-ER

CODE: XENPAK-10GB-ER

23.023.256 
In stock
Cisco Compatible XENPAK-10GB-ER 10GBASE-ER XENPAK 1550nm 40km Transceiver Module
Bảo hành 2 năm
 

Cisco Compatible XENPAK-10GB-LR

CODE: XENPAK-10GB-LR

10.325.581 
In stock
Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-LR XENPAK 1310nm 10km Transceiver Module
Bảo hành 2 năm
 

Cisco Compatible XENPAK-10GB-SR

CODE: XENPAK-10GB-SR

4.837.209 
In stock
Cisco Compatible XENPAK-10GB-SR 10GBase-SR XENPAK 850nm, 300m Transceiver Module
Bảo hành 2 năm
 

Cisco Compatible XENPAK-10GB-ZR

CODE: XENPAK-10GB-ZR

37.093.023 
In stock
Cisco Compatible XENPAK-10GB-ER 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK 1550nm 80km Transceiver Module
Bảo hành 2 năm
 

Vì sao nên chọn chúng tôi ?

  • Hàng chính hãng bảo hành 1-5 năm.
  • Hỗ trợ kỹ thuật Miễn phí trọn đời sản phẩm.
  • Giao hàng nhanh trên Toàn quốc.
  • Cho mượn hàng tương đương chạy tạm nếu cần chờ đặt hàng hoặc đổi hàng bảo hành.

Liên hệThỏa thuận sử dụng | Chính sách bảo mật | Site map