Loading...

Alcatel-Lucent XFP-10G-ZR-AL Compatible

CODE: XFP-10G-ZR-AL


Giá niêm yết: 22.843.823 VNĐ  

Giá tham khảo: 21.678.322 VNĐ

Bạn tiết kiệm được: 1.165.501 VNĐ (5%)
-5%
In stock
The Alcatel-Lucent  XFP-10G-ZR is 1550nm 80KM XFP single-Mode for 10GbE/10GFC/SDH/SONET Duplex XFP Transceiver RoHS Compliant.
 
Key Features
  • 10GBAS-ZR XFP 1550nm 80km optical transceiver
  • High Quality with ISO9001, TUV, CE, FCC, UL and RoHS certificates
  • Condition: Factory New
  • Supports 9.95Gb/s to 11.1Gb/s bit rates
  • Hot-pluggable XFP footprint
  • Link length up to 80km
  • Uncooled 1550nm EML laser
  • Duplex LC connector
  • Built-in digital diagnostic functions
  • Case Operating Temperature: Standard: 0°C to 70°C
  • Complaint with XFP MSA

Vì sao nên chọn chúng tôi ?

  • Hàng chính hãng bảo hành 1-5 năm.
  • Hỗ trợ Miễn phí trọn đời sản phẩm.
  • Giao hàng nhanh trên Toàn quốc.
  • Cho mượn hàng tương đương chạy tạm nếu cần chờ đặt hàng hoặc đổi hàng bảo hành.

 


Liên hệThỏa thuận sử dụng | Chính sách bảo mật | Site map