Loading...

Items marked by the tag "x2 optic module":

Products


Cisco Module X2-10GB-T

CODE: X2-10GB-T

22.613.636 VNĐ   12.431.818 VNĐ
-45%
In stock

X2 10GBASE-T pluggable transceiver


Cisco Compatible X2-10GB-ER

CODE: X2-10GB-ER

19.772.727 VNĐ
In stock
Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-ER 1550nm, 40km  X2 transceiver module
Bảo hành 2 năm
 
 

Cisco Compatible X2-10GB-ZR

CODE: X2-10GB-ZR

33.636.364 VNĐ
In stock
Cisco Compatible X2-10GB-ZR 10GBASE-ZR X2 1550nm 80km Transceiver Module
Bảo hành 2 năm
 

Cisco Compatible X2-10GB-SR

CODE: X2-10GB-SR

3.522.727 VNĐ
In stock
Cisco Compatible X2-10GB-SR 10GBASE-SR X2 850nm 300m Transceiver Module
Bảo hành 2 năm
 

Cisco Compatible X2-10GB-LR

CODE: X2-10GB-LR

7.045.455 VNĐ
In stock
Cisco Compatible X2-10GB-LR 10GBASE-LR X2 1310nm 10km Transceiver Module
Bảo hành 2 năm