Loading...

Items marked by the tag "sfp-ge-z":

Products


1.25Gbps SFP 1550nm 120km Single-Mode Optical Transceiver

CODE: SFP-GE-Z120-XX

5.909.091 VNĐ
In stock
1.25Gbps SFP 1550nm 120km Single-Mode Optical Transceiver
Tương thích Cisco, Juniper, HP, 3Com, Huawei...
Bảo hành 2 năm
 

1.25Gbps SFP 1550nm 100km Single-Mode Optical Transceiver

CODE: SFP-GE-Z100-XX

5.227.273 VNĐ
In stock
1.25Gbps SFP 1550nm 100km Single-Mode Optical Transceiver
Tương thích Cisco, HP, Juniper...
Bảo hành 2 năm